Agartala-Mumbai Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXABOMSpiceJet (SG 277)10:10 - 17:30M-WTFS- 7h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOMIndiGo (6E 6488_ 326)10:15 - 17:30MTWT-S- 7h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 275_ 326) 12:15 - 17:30MTWT-SS 5h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 6114_ 596) 14:45 - 20:00M-WT-S- 5h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 6114) 14:45 - 21:45---T-S- 7h & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 294) 15:15 - 0:05M-WTFS- 8h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 373) 17:40 - 2:20M-WTFS- 8h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 373_ 961) 17:40 - 0:30MTWTFSS 6h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOM IndiGo (6E 277_ 961) 19:25 - 0:30MTWT-SS 5h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXABOMAir India (AI 746)19:40 - 12:20MTWTFSS 16h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Mumbai (BOM) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Mumbai on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Mumbai to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Mumbai & fare calendar of Agartala to Mumbai.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Mumbai (BOM) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Mumbai route.