Agartala-Kolkata Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXACCUIndiGo (6E 6488)10:15 - 11:15MTWT-S- 1h & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCUAir India (AI 744)11:30 - 12:20MTWTFSS 50m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCU IndiGo (6E 275) 12:15 - 13:20MTWT-SS 1h 5m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCU IndiGo (6E 358) 12:55 - 15:40-T----- 2h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXACCU IndiGo (6E 6114) 14:45 - 15:40M-WT-S- 55m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCU IndiGo (6E 294) 15:15 - 16:25MTWTFSS 1h 10m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCU IndiGo (6E 373) 17:40 - 18:45MTWTFSS 1h 5m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCUSpiceJet (SG 264)19:15 - 20:20MTWTFSS 1h 5m & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCU IndiGo (6E 277) 19:25 - 20:25MTWTFSS 1h & Non Stop Check Fare

IXACCU Air India (AI 746) 19:40 - 20:30MTWTFSS 50m & Non Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Kolkata on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Kolkata to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Kolkata & fare calendar of Agartala to Kolkata.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Kolkata (CCU) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Kolkata route.