Agartala-Jaipur Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXAJAISpiceJet (SG 277)10:10 - 16:55MT-TFSS 6h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAJAIIndiGo (6E 886)13:45 - 22:15MT-TFSS 8h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAJAI IndiGo (6E 6114) 14:45 - 22:15M--T-S- 7h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAJAI IndiGo (6E 294) 15:15 - 23:30MT-TFSS 8h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Jaipur (JAI) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Jaipur on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Jaipur to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Jaipur & fare calendar of Agartala to Jaipur.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Jaipur (JAI) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Jaipur route.