Agartala-Chennai Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

IXAMAASpiceJet (SG 277)10:10 - 14:20MTWTFSS 4h 10m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAAIndiGo (6E 6488_ 275)10:15 - 16:35MTWT-S- 6h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 275_ 3326) 12:15 - 19:00----F-S 6h 45m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 275) 12:15 - 16:35MTWTFSS 4h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 6114_ 534) 14:45 - 20:45M-WT-S- 6h & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 294_ 534) 15:15 - 20:45MTWTFSS 5h 30m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 316_ 136) 16:00 - 22:00MTWTFSS 6h & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 373_ 291) 17:40 - 0:15-T--F-S 6h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAA IndiGo (6E 277_ 291) 19:25 - 0:15MTWT-SS 4h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

IXAMAAAir India (AI 746)19:40 - 17:05MTWTFSS 21h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Agartala (IXA) to Chennai (MAA) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Agartala to Chennai on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Chennai to Agartala. We also have flights from Agartala to Chennai & fare calendar of Agartala to Chennai.

Check latest & updated Agartala (IXA) to Chennai (MAA) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Agartala Chennai route.