Amritsar-Pune Flight Schedule

AirlineDep - ArrDaysDuration & Stops

ATQPNQAir India (AI 454)6:50 - 7:05MT-TFSS 24h 15m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQJet (9W 340)10:10 - 10:55MTWTFSS 24h 45m & 2 Stops Check Fare

ATQPNQ Air India (AI 113) 10:30 - 7:05----F-- 20h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQ Jet (9W 369) 14:30 - 18:20MTWTFSS 3h 50m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQ Air India (AI 462) 14:45 - 21:10MTWTFSS 6h 25m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQVistara (UK 813)15:25 - 3:00MTWTFSS 11h 35m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQ Air India (AI 115) 19:00 - 7:05MTWTFSS 12h 5m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQ Jet (9W 2282) 19:05 - 23:25--W-F-- 4h 20m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQ Vistara (UK 788) 21:20 - 3:00MTWTFSS 5h 40m & 1 Stop Check Fare

ATQPNQ Jet (9W 2794) 21:30 - 5:25MT--FSS 7h 55m & 1 Stop Check Fare

Amritsar (ATQ) to Pune (PNQ) Flight Schedule - MakeMyTrip India

Get latest flight schedule from Amritsar to Pune on MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets of major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.You can also check flight schedule of Pune to Amritsar. We also have flights from Amritsar to Pune & fare calendar of Amritsar to Pune.

Check latest & updated Amritsar (ATQ) to Pune (PNQ) Flight Schedule and book cheap air tickets online at MakeMyTrip.com. Get information on Arrival & Departure time of all domestic airlines with flight number for Amritsar Pune route.