Pali (Rajasthan) to Abu Road Bus Tickets Booking

Leaving From:
Going To:
Departure Date:
Search for Bus

If you could not find the bus city of your choice,
please let us know and we will try to add it to our list.

We might still be able to book the bus ticket(s) of your choice on the phone. Please call us at 1800-102-8747 (Toll Free) to book on the phone.

Bus Schedule

  Bus Operator Dep - Arr Duration Days  
Pali (Rajasthan) to Abu Road Gujarat Travels 04:00 PM - 07:15 PM 3h 15m S M T W T F S View Price
Pali (Rajasthan) to Abu Road Jakhar Travels 10:30 PM - 02:30 AM 4h S M T W T F S View Price
Pali (Rajasthan) to Abu Road Rajan Travels 02:45 PM - 07:05 PM 4h 20m S M T - - - - View Price

Booking Pali (Rajasthan) Abu Road Buses

  • Booking Pali (Rajasthan) Abu Road BUS Tickets is easily done with MakeMyTrip Online Bus Booking
  • Multiple payment options available - Credit Card/Debit Card/Cash Card or Online bank account
  • Please print your online Bus & Train Tickets and carry it while traveling
  • Multiple bus types are available such as Volvo, AC, Non AC, AC available between Pali (Rajasthan) Abu Road
  • Also check bus fare and timings before making a reservation
  • You can also check buses from Abu Road to Pali (Rajasthan).
  • .

More About Pali (Rajasthan) Abu Road Buses

Different bus types that run on this route are Volvo AC SemiSleeper,Volvo AC seater,Sleeper Non AC,Sleeper AC,Mercedes AC Semisleeper,Seater Non AC,Seater Semisleeper,Sleeper Non ACSemisleeper Seater Non AC

Customer Reviews

I booked the ticket in Jakhar travels, and without telling me they changed the bus from Jakhar travels to some shitty sleeper bus and I was not having any other option then this forced journey.

Quality (1) | Behaviour (3) | Punctuality (1)

| for Jakhar Travels

Quality (1) | Behaviour (3) | Punctuality (3)

| for RSRTC

Book Pali (Rajasthan) to Abu Road Bus Booking with MakeMyTrip. Bus ticket at Lowest Fares - Big Discounts on Bus! Get discount upto Rs.120 use code BUS120 Hurry! Book Now Also find routes, distance, restaurants near boarding points & time to reach there.