Nadiad to Adipur Bus Tickets Booking

Leaving From:
Going To:
Departure Date:
Search for Bus

If you could not find the bus city of your choice,
please let us know and we will try to add it to our list.

We might still be able to book the bus ticket(s) of your choice on the phone. Please call us at 1800-102-8747 (Toll Free) to book on the phone.

Lowest Bus Fare

4 / 8 Buses | Lowest Fare Rs450 | Show all Buses

Bus Operator Type Dep - Arr Duration Price  
Ashok Travels - JAY MURLIDHAR AC SLEEPER 01:29 AM - 07:43 AM 6h 14m Rs 800 Select seats
Ramani Travels NON AC SLEEPER 08:00 PM - 05:15 AM 9h 15m Rs 550 Select seats
Shree Swaminarayan Travels NON AC SEATER SLEEPER 8:30 PM - 5:00 AM 8h 30m Rs 450 Select seats
H.K TRAVELS NON AC SLEEPER 10:00 PM - 6:30 AM 8h 30m Rs 550 Select seats

* Fares shown are indicative and subject to change until ticketed. Prices are guaranteed only at the time of purchase.

Show more Buses

Search Buses

Nadiad Adipur

Bus Schedule

  Bus Operator Dep - Arr Duration Days  
Nadiad to Adipur Ramani Travels 08:00 PM - 04:45 AM 8h 45m S - - - - - - View Price
Nadiad to Adipur Shree Swaminarayan Travels 08:00 PM - 05:00 AM 9h S M T W T F S View Price

FAQ - Booking Nadiad Adipur Buses

  • Q- What is the lowest fare from Nadiad to Adipur?
  • A: Current Lowest fare is - Rs.450
  • Q - How many buses currently running from Nadiad to Adipur route from Makemytrip.com?
  • A: Daily 8 Buses Running from Nadiad to Adipur
  • Q - How many operators operate from Nadiad to Adipur with Makemytrip.com?
  • A: Currently 4 Bus Operators operating daily
  • Q - How much time it takes travelling by bus from Nadiad to Adipur?
  • A: Approximately 6h 14m
  • Q - How much fare from Nadiad to Adipur by bus?
  • A: Current Lowest fare is Rs.450
  • Q - What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Adipur by road?
  • A: Approximate route duration - 6h 14m

  • Booking Nadiad Adipur BUS Tickets is easily done with MakeMyTrip Online Bus Booking
  • Multiple payment options available - Credit Card/Debit Card/Cash Card or Online bank account
  • Please print your online Bus & Train Tickets and carry it while traveling
  • Multiple bus types are available such as Volvo, AC, Non AC, AC available between Nadiad Adipur
  • Also check bus fare and timings before making a reservation
  • You can also check buses from Adipur to Nadiad.
  • .

More About Nadiad Adipur Buses

Multiple types of bus that run between station1(Bangalore) to station2(Chennai) are Volvo AC SemiSleeper,Volvo AC seater,Sleeper Non AC,Sleeper AC,Mercedes AC Semisleeper,Seater Non AC,Seater Semisleeper,Sleeper Non AC,Semisleeper Seater Non AC.
Book Nadiad to Adipur Bus tickets online booking just @Rs.450 - use code BUS120 and get 120 Rs OFF at MakeMytrip.com. 8 + available buses, 4+ Operators from Nadiad to Adipur. Bus seats are filling up fast..Reserve YOURS Now!