Back
Myrtle Beach
+ Add Dates
Edit
Edit
Myrtle Beach

Refine your search

Free Cancellation

Book your activity worry-free!

Price

₹957₹43,062

Categories

Duration

Time

Star decoration

Select Your Experience

Star decoration
Star decoration
Attraction Tickets
Attraction Tickets
Tours
Tours
Adventure
Adventure
Water Activities
Water Activities
Nature & Wildlife
Nature & Wildlife
Entertainment & Shows
Entertainment & Shows
Food & Drink
Food & Drink
Travel Services
Travel Services
Polynesian Fire Luau and Dinner Show Ticket in Myrtle Beach

Polynesian Fire Luau and Dinner Show Ticket in Myrtle Beach

2 hours
Free Cancellation
Riga Tony's Murder Mystery Dinner Show
Theater Shows

Riga Tony's Murder Mystery Dinner Show

3 hours
Free Cancellation
Dinner included with the show
Award Winning Las Vegas-Style Magic Show! Charles Bach Wonders!
Magic Shows

Award Winning Las Vegas-Style Magic Show! Charles Bach Wonders!

2 hours
Free Cancellation
Legends in Concert Myrtle Beach Admission
Musicals

Legends in Concert Myrtle Beach Admission

2 hours
Free Cancellation
Original Motown Tribute Show
Traditional Shows

Original Motown Tribute Show

2 hours
Free Cancellation
Walking Dead Escape Room in Myrtle Beach
Escape Rooms & Games

Walking Dead Escape Room in Myrtle Beach

1 hour
Free Cancellation
Myrtle Beach Military History Trolley Tour
Museums & Galleries

Myrtle Beach Military History Trolley Tour

2 hours
Free Cancellation
Wizard of Oz Escape Room in Myrtle Beach
Escape Rooms & Games

Wizard of Oz Escape Room in Myrtle Beach

1 hour
Free Cancellation
Private Vacation Photoshoot with Photographer in Myrtle Beach

Private Vacation Photoshoot with Photographer in Myrtle Beach

1 hour
Free Cancellation
Original Motown Christmas Tribute Show
Traditional Shows

Original Motown Christmas Tribute Show

2 hours
Free Cancellation
Adventure lovers can’t miss the thrill of a Myrtle Beach Sc zipline, where you soar across landscapes with the wind rushing past. It’s an unforgettable way to enjoy nature and add excitement to your trip. MakeMyTrip features 33 zipline courses in Myrtle Beach Sc for 2026, suitable for both beginners and seasoned adventurers. Professional guides handle the equipment and safety checks, so you can simply focus on the ride. Some courses even let you book ahead for night runs or extended stretches, making the experience even more exciting. With Myrtle Beach Sc zipline prices starting from INR 957, this is one adventure that’s easy to add to your plans. Book this July with MakeMyTrip and feel the pure rush of flying over Myrtle Beach Sc.

Frequently asked questions about myrtle beach sc

Travellers can book 33 zipline experiences in Myrtle Beach Sc, each offering different routes, durations and levels of thrill for visitors of all ages.
Prices in Myrtle Beach Sc start from INR 957, with variations depending on activity length, group size and optional add-ons like photos or videos.
Yes, all zipline activities in Myrtle Beach Sc are beginner-friendly. Professional staff provide clear instructions, safety gear and supervision, ensuring a secure experience throughout.
Sessions in Myrtle Beach Sc typically last 1 to 2 hours, including safety briefings, preparation time and the main activity itself.
Yes, children aged 6 years and above can usually join zipline activities in Myrtle Beach Sc, provided they meet weight and height requirements. Staff assist younger participants for added safety.