Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Vijayawada Bangalore Pass - 434


  ()
1 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
20:50
0
1
0 km
2 Krishna Canal (KCC)
21:04
21:05
1 min
1
6 km
3 Mangalagiri (MAG)
21:13
21:14
1 min
1
12 km
4 Namburu (NBR)
21:25
21:26
1 min
1
24 km
5 Guntur Jn (GNT)
21:50
22:00
10 min
1
32 km
6 Nallapadu (NLPD)
22:12
22:13
1 min
1
37 km
7 Perecherla (PRCA)
22:22
22:23
1 min
1
44 km
8 Phirangipuram (PPM)
22:35
22:36
1 min
1
53 km
9 Nudurupadu (NDPU)
22:44
22:45
1 min
1
61 km
10 Satulur (STUR)
22:53
22:54
1 min
1
67 km
11 Narasaraopet (NRT)
23:00
23:02
2 min
1
78 km
12 Savalyapuram (SYM)
23:34
23:35
1 min
1
105 km
13 Vinukonda (VKN)
23:46
23:47
1 min
1
115 km
14 Kurichedu (KCD)
00:01
00:02
1 min
2
139 km
15 Donakonda (DKD)
00:25
00:30
5 min
2
152 km
16 Gajjelakonda (GJJ)
00:41
00:42
1 min
2
163 km
17 Markapur Road (MRK)
00:55
00:57
2 min
2
176 km
18 Tarlupadu (TLU)
01:08
01:09
1 min
2
189 km
19 Cumbum (CBM)
01:22
01:23
1 min
2
202 km
20 Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK)
01:31
01:32
1 min
2
209 km
21 Somidevipalle (SDV)
01:43
01:44
1 min
2
221 km
22 Gudimetta (GMA)
01:50
01:51
1 min
2
225 km
23 Giddalur (GID)
02:02
02:04
2 min
2
236 km
24 Kistamsettipali (KSTE)
02:10
02:11
1 min
2
241 km
25 Diguvametta (DMT)
02:24
02:25
1 min
2
247 km
26 Chalama (CMZ)
02:53
02:54
1 min
2
264 km
27 Gazulapalli (GZL)
03:20
03:21
1 min
2
275 km
28 Nandyal (NDL)
04:20
04:25
5 min
2
290 km
29 Panyam (PNM)
04:38
04:39
1 min
2
304 km
30 Krishnama Kona (KEF)
04:51
04:52
1 min
2
314 km
31 B Cement Nagar (BEY)
05:04
05:05
1 min
2
323 km
32 Betamcherla (BMH)
05:12
05:13
1 min
2
329 km
33 Rangapuram (RGM)
05:22
05:23
1 min
2
341 km
34 Malkapuram (MLK)
05:38
05:39
1 min
2
353 km
35 DHNE (DHNE)
06:05
06:07
2 min
2
365 km
36 Malliyala (MYL)
06:19
06:20
1 min
2
376 km
37 Linganenidoddi (LMD)
06:29
06:30
1 min
2
385 km
38 Pendekallu (PDL)
06:31
06:32
1 min
2
391 km
39 Edduladoddi (EDD)
06:46
06:47
1 min
2
400 km
40 Tuggali (TGL)
07:09
07:10
1 min
2
408 km
41 Maddikera (MKR)
07:21
07:22
1 min
2
422 km
42 Mallappa Gate (MLGT)
07:29
07:30
1 min
2
426 km
43 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
08:00
08:20
20 min
2
434 km
44 Timmanacherla (TIM)
08:26
08:27
1 min
2
437 km
45 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO)
08:34
08:35
1 min
2
446 km
46 Patakottacheru (PLU)
08:39
08:40
1 min
2
451 km
47 Gooty (GY)
09:05
09:06
1 min
2
462 km
48 Ramaraju Palli (RRJ)
09:29
09:30
1 min
2
477 km
49 Kalluru (KLU)
09:54
09:55
1 min
2
492 km
50 Garladinne (GDE)
10:12
10:13
1 min
2
503 km
51 Anantapur (ATP)
10:34
10:35
1 min
2
520 km
52 Zangalapalle (ZPL)
10:52
10:53
1 min
2
532 km
53 Chigicherla (CCA)
11:04
11:05
1 min
2
542 km
54 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
11:50
12:05
15 min
2
553 km
55 Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)
12:34
12:35
1 min
2
586 km
56 Narayanapuram (NRYP)
12:45
12:46
1 min
2
594 km
57 Penukonda (PKD)
12:59
13:00
1 min
2
606 km
58 Chakarlapalli (CPL)
13:04
13:05
1 min
2
621 km
59 Malugur (MLU)
13:30
13:35
5 min
2
633 km
60 Hindupur (HUP)
13:46
13:47
1 min
2
644 km
61 Viduraswattha (VWA)
13:54
13:55
1 min
2
661 km
62 Gauribidanur (GBD)
14:06
14:07
1 min
2
667 km
63 Thondebhavi (TDV)
14:21
14:22
1 min
2
680 km
64 Maklidrug (MKL)
14:35
14:36
1 min
2
688 km
65 Oddarahalli (ORH)
14:45
14:46
1 min
2
699 km
66 Dodballapur (DBU)
14:54
14:55
1 min
2
706 km
67 Rajankunti (RNN)
15:09
15:10
1 min
2
718 km
68 Yelhanka Jn (YNK)
15:24
15:25
1 min
2
727 km
69 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
17:10
0
2
739 km

Train Vijayawada Bangalore Pass -434 from Vijayawada Jn to Yesvantpur Jn passes through following stations:


Vijayawada Jn, Krishna Canal, Mangalagiri, Namburu, Guntur Jn, Nallapadu, Perecherla, Phirangipuram, Nudurupadu, Satulur, Narasaraopet, Savalyapuram, Vinukonda, Kurichedu, Donakonda, Gajjelakonda, Markapur Road, Tarlupadu, Cumbum, Jgmbla Kshnprm, Somidevipalle, Gudimetta, Giddalur, Kistamsettipali, Diguvametta, Chalama, Gazulapalli, Nandyal, Panyam, Krishnama Kona, B Cement Nagar, Betamcherla, Rangapuram, Malkapuram, DHNE, Malliyala, Linganenidoddi, Pendekallu, Edduladoddi, Tuggali, Maddikera, Mallappa Gate, Guntakal Jn, Timmanacherla, Nakkanadoddi, Patakottacheru, Gooty, Ramaraju Palli, Kalluru, Garladinne, Anantapur, Zangalapalle, Chigicherla, Dharmavaram Jn, Sai P Nilayam, Narayanapuram, Penukonda, Chakarlapalli, Malugur, Hindupur, Viduraswattha, Gauribidanur, Thondebhavi, Maklidrug, Oddarahalli, Dodballapur, Rajankunti, Yelhanka Jn, Yesvantpur Jn,