Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Puducherry Express - 12255


  ()
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
23:15
0
1
0 km
2 Banaswadi (BAND)
23:38
23:40
2 min
1
15 km
3 Hosur (HSRA)
00:26
00:28
2 min
2
67 km
4 Dharmapuri (DPJ)
01:58
02:00
2 min
2
159 km
5 Salem Jn (SA)
03:55
04:00
5 min
2
225 km
6 ATU (ATU)
04:54
04:55
1 min
2
281 km
7 CHSM (CHSM)
05:24
05:25
1 min
2
313 km
8 Vridhachalam Jn (VRI)
07:10
07:20
10 min
2
364 km
9 Villuparam Jn (VM)
08:05
08:15
10 min
2
419 km
10 Pondicherry (PDY)
09:40
0
2
456 km

Train Puducherry Express -12255 from to passes through following stations:


Yesvantpur Jn, Banaswadi, Hosur, Dharmapuri, Salem Jn, ATU, CHSM, Vridhachalam Jn, Villuparam Jn, Pondicherry,