Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jaynagar Nizamuddin Garib Rath - 12569


  ()
1 Jaynagar (JYG)
12:10
0
1
0 km
2 Madhubani (MBI)
12:44
12:45
1 min
1
32 km
3 Sakri Jn (SKI)
13:15
13:20
5 min
1
49 km
4 Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
13:45
13:50
5 min
1
68 km
5 Laheria Sarai (LSI)
13:58
14:00
2 min
1
73 km
6 Haiaghat (HYT)
14:18
14:19
1 min
1
84 km
7 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
15:25
15:30
5 min
1
106 km
8 Barauni Jn (BJU)
16:25
16:35
10 min
1
157 km
9 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
17:20
17:22
2 min
1
178 km
10 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
17:58
18:00
2 min
1
222 km
11 Patna Jn (PNBE)
19:05
19:15
10 min
1
267 km
12 Danapur (DNR)
19:30
19:32
2 min
1
277 km
13 Ara (ARA)
20:25
20:27
2 min
1
316 km
14 Dumraon (DURE)
20:58
20:59
1 min
1
368 km
15 Buxar (BXR)
21:15
21:17
2 min
1
385 km
16 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
22:42
23:02
20 min
1
479 km
17 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
00:52
00:55
3 min
2
632 km
18 Kanpur Central (CNB)
02:55
03:00
5 min
2
826 km
19 Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
06:05
06:07
2 min
2
1134 km
20 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
08:40
0
2
1262 km

Train Jaynagar Nizamuddin Garib Rath -12569 from to passes through following stations:


Jaynagar, Madhubani, Sakri Jn, Darbhanga Jn, Laheria Sarai, Haiaghat, Samastipur Jn, Barauni Jn, Mokameh Jn, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Patna Jn, Danapur, Ara, Dumraon, Buxar, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, Aligarh Jn, H Nizamuddin,