Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Jaynagar Garib Rath - 12570


  ()
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
16:50
0
1
0 km
2 Aligarh Jn (ALJN)
19:05
19:07
2 min
1
129 km
3 Kanpur Central (CNB)
22:12
22:17
5 min
1
437 km
4 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
00:17
00:20
3 min
2
631 km
5 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
02:20
02:40
20 min
2
784 km
6 Buxar (BXR)
03:50
03:52
2 min
2
878 km
7 Dumraon (DURE)
04:03
04:05
2 min
2
894 km
8 Ara (ARA)
04:46
04:48
2 min
2
947 km
9 Danapur (DNR)
05:23
05:25
2 min
2
986 km
10 Patna Jn (PNBE)
05:55
06:05
10 min
2
996 km
11 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
06:56
06:58
2 min
2
1041 km
12 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
07:27
07:29
2 min
2
1085 km
13 Barauni Jn (BJU)
08:50
09:00
10 min
2
1106 km
14 Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
10:05
10:10
5 min
2
1157 km
15 Haiaghat (HYT)
10:32
10:34
2 min
2
1179 km
16 Laheria Sarai (LSI)
10:50
10:52
2 min
2
1190 km
17 Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
11:10
11:15
5 min
2
1194 km
18 Sakri Jn (SKI)
11:40
11:45
5 min
2
1214 km
19 Madhubani (MBI)
12:08
12:10
2 min
2
1231 km
20 Jaynagar (JYG)
13:30
0
2
1262 km

Train Jaynagar Garib Rath -12570 from to passes through following stations:


H Nizamuddin, Aligarh Jn, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Buxar, Dumraon, Ara, Danapur, Patna Jn, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Mokameh Jn, Barauni Jn, Samastipur Jn, Haiaghat, Laheria Sarai, Darbhanga Jn, Sakri Jn, Madhubani, Jaynagar,