Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga Railway Station

Name: Gulbarga Code: GR City: Gulbarga
More Gulbarga stations : Gulbarga
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17031 Hyderabad Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 01:27 01:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 01:59 02:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 01:59 02:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 02:31 02:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 03:42 03:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 04:50 04:53 3 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 04:51 04:53 2 min Y N N N N N N
17017 Rjt Sc Express 04:51 04:53 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 04:51 04:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
17307 Basava Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 09:42 09:43 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12025 Shatabdi Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11027 Chennai Mail 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 16:50 16:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
16501 Adi Ypr Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11020 Konark Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 17:53 17:56 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 18:47 18:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Rajkot Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16614 Rajkot Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 22:27 22:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
57129 Bolarum Passr 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y