Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga Railway Station

Name: Gulbarga Code: GR City: Gulbarga
More Gulbarga stations : Gulbarga
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 00:50 00:53 3 min Y N N N N N N
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 01:17 01:18 1 min N N N Y N N Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 01:17 01:18 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 01:27 01:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 01:59 02:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 02:31 02:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 03:42 03:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 04:50 04:53 3 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 04:50 04:53 3 min N N Y N N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 04:51 04:53 2 min Y N N N N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 04:51 04:53 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 04:51 04:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 09:30 09:33 3 min N Y N N N N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12025 Shatabdi Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 11:12 11:15 3 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 14:10 14:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 16:50 16:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 16:50 16:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 17:53 17:56 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl 18:25 18:28 3 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 18:47 18:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 19:10 19:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 19:28 19:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 22:27 22:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 22:28 22:30 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 22:29 22:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gulbarga Railway Station

Different trains running from Gulbarga are mumbai Exp, Konark Express, Mumbai Express, Cct Bvc Express, Nagarcoil Exp, Mumbai Mail, Hussainsagar Ex, Coimbatore Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Madurai Express. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Cape Mumbai Exp, Chennai Express, Coimbatore Exp, Husainsagar Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Udyan Express, Mumbai Express, Chennai Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Bolarum Passr etc and 25 run on weekly basis like Nagarcoil Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Rjt Sc Express, Shatabdi Exp, Vivek Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Pune Shatabdi, Rajkot Express, Mumbai Express, Adi Ypr Express etc.