Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga Railway Station

Name: Gulbarga Code: GR City: Gulbarga
More Gulbarga stations : Gulbarga
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17031 Hyderabad Exp 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 01:27 01:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 01:59 02:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Shirdi Express 01:59 02:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 02:31 02:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 03:42 03:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19568 Vivek Express 04:50 04:53 3 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 04:51 04:53 2 min Y N N N N N N
17017 Rjt Sc Express 04:51 04:53 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 04:51 04:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
17307 Basava Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16340 Mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16332 Mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 09:42 09:43 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12025 Shatabdi Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11027 Chennai Mail 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 16:50 16:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
16501 Adi Ypr Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Snsi Chennai Ex 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
11020 Konark Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 17:53 17:56 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 18:47 18:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17018 Rajkot Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
16614 Rajkot Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17308 Basava Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp 22:27 22:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N Y N N N Y N
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16331 Trivandram Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
57129 Bolarum Passr 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Gulbarga Railway Station

Different trains running from Gulbarga are Mumbai Exp, Konark Express, Mumbai Express, Cct Bvc Express, Nagarcoil Exp, Mumbai Mail, Hussainsagar Ex, Coimbatore Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Madurai Express. Out of these 23 trains run daily and are Cape Mumbai Exp, Chennai Express, Coimbatore Exp, Husainsagar Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Udyan Express, Mumbai Express, Chennai Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Bolarum Passr etc and 25 run on weekly basis like Nagarcoil Exp, Pune Bbs Expres, Rjt Sc Express, Shatabdi Exp, Vivek Exp, Ncj Mumbai Exp, Pune Shatabdi, Rajkot Express, Mumbai Express, Adi Ypr Express etc.