Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga Railway Station

Name: Gulbarga Code: GR City: Gulbarga
More Gulbarga stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Gulbarga (GR), Gulbarga :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 00:28 00:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 00:50 00:53 3 min Y N N N N N N
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 01:08 01:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 01:17 01:18 1 min N N N Y N N Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 01:17 01:18 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 01:27 01:30 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y N N N N N N
22601 Chennai Central Shirdi Express 01:59 02:00 1 min N N N Y N N N
11019 Konark Express 02:31 02:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11042 Mumbai Express 02:34 02:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 02:58 03:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 03:00 03:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11014 Lokmanya Tt Exp 03:42 03:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 04:50 04:53 3 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 04:50 04:53 3 min N N Y N N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 04:51 04:53 2 min Y N N N N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 04:51 04:53 2 min N Y N Y Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 04:51 04:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
17307 Mysore Basava Express 04:54 04:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12627 Karnataka Exp 05:39 05:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12163 Chennai Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 07:18 07:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11013 Coimbatore Exp 08:46 08:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16530 Udyan Exp 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 09:30 09:33 3 min N Y N N N N N
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N N N N N N Y
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 09:42 09:43 1 min N Y Y Y N Y N
16352 Nagercoil mumbai Express 09:42 09:43 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12025 Shatabdi Exp 10:40 10:42 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
11043 Madurai Express 10:53 10:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 11:12 11:15 3 min N Y N Y N Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 11:28 11:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 14:10 14:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
11028 Mumbai Mail 15:44 15:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 16:50 16:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 16:50 16:53 3 min N N N Y N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N Y N N N N
22602 Sainagar Shirdi Chennai Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N N Y N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 16:53 16:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express 16:54 16:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 17:53 17:56 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express 18:17 18:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01464 Pune Sup Spl 18:25 18:28 3 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16529 Udyan Express 18:43 18:44 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 18:47 18:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 19:10 19:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 19:28 19:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N Y N N N
12164 Chennai Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 21:48 21:50 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17308 Bagalkot Basava Express 22:04 22:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 22:27 22:30 3 min Y N N N N N N
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 22:28 22:30 2 min N N Y Y Y N Y
16351 Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Express 22:28 22:30 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 22:29 22:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 22:29 22:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 23:50 23:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y