Ziyarat Express - 12395

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) Starts 18:45 - 1 0 km
Patna Jn (PNBE) 19:05 19:15 10 min 1 3 km
Danapur (DNR) 19:30 19:32 2 min 1 13 km
Ara (ARA) 20:22 20:24 2 min 1 52 km
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 22:59 23:09 10 min 1 215 km
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:10 01:15 5 min 2 367 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:35 03:43 8 min 2 561 km
Firozabad (FZD) 06:05 06:06 1 min 2 775 km
Tundla Jn (TDL) 06:40 06:45 5 min 2 791 km
Agra Fort (AF) 07:25 07:30 5 min 2 814 km
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 10:55 11:10 15 min 2 1039 km
Jaipur (JP) 13:00 13:10 10 min 2 1170 km
Ajmer Jn (AII) 15:10 Ends - 2 1305 km
View More Trains

Train Ziyarat Express - 12395 from Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Ajmer Jn passes through following stations:

Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Patna Jn, Danapur, Ara, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, Firozabad, Tundla Jn, Agra Fort, Sawai Madhopur, Jaipur, Ajmer Jn

More About - Ziyarat Express – 12395

Train Ziyarat Express – 12395 travels from Rjndr Ngr Bihar to Ajmer Jn. The number of stations that train Ziyarat Express passes are 13, which are Ajmer Jn, Patna Jn, Sawai Madhopur, Firozabad, Ara, Tundla Jn, Rjndr Ngr Bihar, Danapur, Kanpur Central, Allahabad Jn. Train Ziyarat Express starting point is Rjndr Ngr Bihar. Ajmer Jn is the last junction for train Ziyarat Express. Distance travelled by Train Ziyarat Express is 1305 kms.