Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Wainganga Express - 12251


  ()
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
23:40
0
1
0 km
2 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
02:45
02:50
5 min
2
175 km
3 Anantapur (ATP)
03:24
03:25
1 min
2
209 km
4 DHNE (DHNE)
05:40
05:45
5 min
2
321 km
5 Kurnool Town (KRNT)
06:33
06:35
2 min
2
374 km
6 Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
08:33
08:35
2 min
2
505 km
7 Kacheguda (KCG)
10:35
10:45
10 min
2
610 km
8 Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
13:18
13:20
2 min
2
748 km
9 Balharshah (BPQ)
17:15
17:25
10 min
2
982 km
10 Chanda Fort (CAF)
17:37
17:39
2 min
2
993 km
11 Mul Marora (MME)
18:10
18:11
1 min
2
1034 km
12 Nagbhir Jn (NAB)
19:04
19:06
2 min
2
1100 km
13 Wadsa (WSA)
19:29
19:31
2 min
2
1129 km
14 Sondad (SNV)
20:15
20:16
1 min
2
1186 km
15 Gondia Jn (G)
21:25
21:35
10 min
2
1232 km
16 Dongargarh (DGG)
22:32
22:33
1 min
2
1305 km
17 Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
22:55
22:56
1 min
2
1336 km
18 Durg (DURG)
23:45
23:50
5 min
2
1366 km
19 Raipur Jn (R)
00:25
00:35
10 min
3
1403 km
20 Bhatapara (BYT)
01:24
01:25
1 min
3
1466 km
21 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
02:25
02:40
15 min
3
1513 km
22 Akaltara (AKT)
03:02
03:03
1 min
3
1540 km
23 Naila (NIA)
03:17
03:18
1 min
3
1555 km
24 Champa (CPH)
03:37
03:42
5 min
3
1566 km
25 Korba (KRBA)
04:30
0
3
1602 km

Train Wainganga Express -12251 from to passes through following stations:


Yesvantpur Jn, Dharmavaram Jn, Anantapur, DHNE, Kurnool Town, Mahbubnagar, Kacheguda, Kazipet Jn, Balharshah, Chanda Fort, Mul Marora, Nagbhir Jn, Wadsa, Sondad, Gondia Jn, Dongargarh, Raj Nandgaon, Durg, Raipur Jn, Bhatapara, Bilaspur Jn, Akaltara, Naila, Champa, Korba,