Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger - 58530

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Starts 21:05 - 1 0 km
MARRIPALEM PH (MIPM) 21:16 21:17 1 min 1 5 km
Simhachalam (SCM) 21:24 21:25 1 min 1 8 km
Pendurti (PDT) 21:39 21:40 1 min 1 18 km
Kottavalasa (KTV) 21:51 21:52 1 min 1 27 km
Kantakapalle (KPL) 22:00 22:01 1 min 1 34 km
Alamanda (ALM) 22:09 22:10 1 min 1 44 km
Korukonda (KUK) 22:19 22:20 1 min 1 51 km
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 22:40 22:55 15 min 1 61 km
Gotlam (GTLM) 23:06 23:07 1 min 1 67 km
Garudubilli (GRBL) 23:14 23:15 1 min 1 73 km
Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 23:25 23:26 1 min 1 83 km
Komatipalli (KMX) 23:36 23:37 1 min 1 93 km
Donkinavalasa (DNV) 23:47 23:48 1 min 1 103 km
Bobbili (VBL) 00:01 00:06 5 min 2 115 km
Sitanagaram (SNM) 00:17 00:18 1 min 2 126 km
Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 00:24 00:25 1 min 2 134 km
Parvatipuram (PVP) 00:38 00:39 1 min 2 139 km
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 00:43 00:44 1 min 2 140 km
Gumada (GMDA) 00:59 01:00 1 min 2 152 km
Kuneru (KNRT) 01:09 01:10 1 min 2 161 km
Jimidipeta (JMPT) 01:19 01:20 1 min 2 170 km
Ladda (LDX) 01:32 01:33 1 min 2 178 km
Rayagada (RGDA) 01:50 02:00 10 min 2 185 km
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 02:11 02:12 1 min 2 195 km
Therubali (THV) 02:31 02:32 1 min 2 204 km
Bissamcuttack (BMCK) 02:51 02:52 1 min 2 222 km
Muniguda (MNGD) 03:34 03:35 1 min 2 239 km
Doikallu (DKLU) 03:46 03:47 1 min 2 252 km
Ambodala (AMB) 04:01 04:02 1 min 2 264 km
Lanjigarh Road (LJR) 04:16 04:17 1 min 2 278 km
Norla Road (NRLR) 04:29 04:30 1 min 2 289 km
Rupra Road (RPRD) 04:41 04:42 1 min 2 296 km
Kandel Road (KDLR) 04:51 04:52 1 min 2 303 km
Kesinga (KSNG) 05:04 05:05 1 min 2 312 km
Titlagarh (TIG) 06:25 06:35 10 min 2 325 km
Rahenbata (RNBT) 06:44 06:45 1 min 2 333 km
Muribahal (MRBL) 06:55 06:56 1 min 2 343 km
Kantabanji (KBJ) 07:15 07:25 10 min 2 358 km
Turekala Road (TRKR) 07:39 07:40 1 min 2 372 km
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 07:49 07:50 1 min 2 382 km
Lakhna (LKNA) 08:02 08:03 1 min 2 397 km
Nawapara Road (NPD) 08:16 08:17 1 min 2 411 km
Khariar Road (KRAR) 08:31 08:32 1 min 2 423 km
Komakhan (KMK) 08:42 08:43 1 min 2 433 km
Bagbahra (BGBR) 08:57 08:58 1 min 2 443 km
Bhimkhoj (BMKJ) 09:15 09:16 1 min 2 454 km
Arand (ARN) 09:27 09:28 1 min 2 466 km
Mahasamund (MSMD) 09:49 09:50 1 min 2 474 km
Belsonda (BLSN) 10:01 10:02 1 min 2 483 km
Arang Mahanadi (ANMD) 10:13 10:14 1 min 2 492 km
Lakholi (LAE) 10:39 10:40 1 min 2 499 km
Mandir Hasaud (MNDH) 10:52 10:53 1 min 2 511 km
Raipur Jn (R) 11:25 11:40 15 min 2 528 km
Sarona (SZB) 11:48 11:49 1 min 2 534 km
Kumhari (KMI) 11:55 11:56 1 min 2 540 km
Devbaloda Chrda (DBEC) 12:06 12:07 1 min 2 547 km
Bhilai (BIA) 12:14 12:15 1 min 2 551 km
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 12:20 12:21 1 min 2 555 km
Bhilainagar (BQR) 12:27 12:28 1 min 2 560 km
Durg (DURG) 13:20 Ends - 2 564 km
View More Trains

Train Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger - 58530 from Vishakapatnam to Durg passes through following stations:

Vishakapatnam, MARRIPALEM PH, Simhachalam, Pendurti, Kottavalasa, Kantakapalle, Alamanda, Korukonda, Vizianagram Jn, Gotlam, Garudubilli, Gajapatinagaram, Komatipalli, Donkinavalasa, Bobbili, Sitanagaram, Narsipuram Halt, Parvatipuram, Parvatipuram Tn, Gumada, Kuneru, Jimidipeta, Ladda, Rayagada, Singapuram Road, Therubali, Bissamcuttack, Muniguda, Doikallu, Ambodala, Lanjigarh Road, Norla Road, Rupra Road, Kandel Road, Kesinga, Titlagarh, Rahenbata, Muribahal, Kantabanji, Turekala Road, Harishanker Rd, Lakhna, Nawapara Road, Khariar Road, Komakhan, Bagbahra, Bhimkhoj, Arand, Mahasamund, Belsonda, Arang Mahanadi, Lakholi, Mandir Hasaud, Raipur Jn, Sarona, Kumhari, Devbaloda Chrda, Bhilai, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Bhilainagar, Durg

More About - Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger – 58530

Know about train Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger, 58530 that is travelling from Vishakapatnamto Durg. Numbers of stations that train Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger passes are 61 which are Gotlam, Bissamcuttack, Rahenbata, Vishakapatnam, Devbaloda Chrda, Parvatipuram, Donkinavalasa, Simhachalam, Jimidipeta, Bagbahra. Its starting point is from Vishakapatnam. Its ending point is Durg. Distance travelled by Train Vishakapatnam Durg Passenger is 564 kms.