Vikramshila Exp - 12367

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Bhagalpur (BGP) Starts 11:15 - 1 0 km
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 11:36 1 min 1 25 km
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 12:01 1 min 1 43 km
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 12:35 10 min 1 53 km
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 12:48 1 min 1 65 km
Abhaipur (AHA) 13:00 13:01 1 min 1 75 km
Kajra (KJH) 13:12 13:13 1 min 1 83 km
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 13:57 14:17 20 min 1 99 km
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 14:24 14:25 1 min 1 100 km
Barhiya (BRYA) 14:39 14:40 1 min 1 115 km
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 14:50 14:51 1 min 1 125 km
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 15:02 15:04 2 min 1 133 km
Barh (BARH) 15:22 15:23 1 min 1 158 km
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 15:39 15:41 2 min 1 176 km
Khusropur (KOO) 15:52 15:53 1 min 1 191 km
Fatwa (FUT) 16:02 16:03 1 min 1 200 km
Patna Saheb (PNC) 16:13 16:14 1 min 1 212 km
Patna Jn (PNBE) 16:55 17:05 10 min 1 222 km
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) 07:40 Ends - 2 1205 km
View More Trains

Train Vikramshila Exp - 12367 from Bhagalpur to ANAND VIHAR TRM passes through following stations:

Bhagalpur, Sultanganj, Bariarpur, Jamalpur Jn, Dharhara, Abhaipur, Kajra, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Barhiya, Hathidah Jn, Mokameh Jn, Barh, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Khusropur, Fatwa, Patna Saheb, Patna Jn, ANAND VIHAR TRM

More About - Vikramshila Exp – 12367

Train Vikramshila Exp – 12367 travels from Bhagalpur to ANAND VIHAR TRM. The number of stations that train Vikramshila Exp passes are 19, which are Patna Saheb, Bariarpur, ANAND VIHAR TRM, Barh, Kajra, Hathidah Jn, Abhaipur, Khusropur, Barhiya, Luckeesarai Jn. Train Vikramshila Exp starting point is Bhagalpur. Train Vikramshila Expending point is ANAND VIHAR TRM. Vikramshila Exp covers total distance of 1205 kms.