Vijayawada Yesvantpur Passenger - 56504

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Starts 20:50 - 1 0 km
Krishna Canal (KCC) 21:03 21:04 1 min 1 6 km
Mangalagiri (MAG) 21:13 21:15 2 min 1 12 km
Namburu (NBR) 21:25 21:27 2 min 1 24 km
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 21:33 21:34 1 min 1 26 km
Guntur Jn (GNT) 21:50 22:00 10 min 1 32 km
Nallapadu (NLPD) 22:11 22:12 1 min 1 37 km
Perecherla (PRCA) 22:21 22:22 1 min 1 44 km
Phirangipuram (PPM) 22:31 22:32 1 min 1 53 km
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 22:39 22:40 1 min 1 61 km
Satulur (STUR) 22:46 22:47 1 min 1 67 km
Narasaraopet (NRT) 23:00 23:02 2 min 1 78 km
Savalyapuram (SYM) 23:29 23:30 1 min 1 105 km
Vinukonda (VKN) 23:39 23:40 1 min 1 115 km
Kurichedu (KCD) 00:11 00:12 1 min 2 139 km
Donakonda (DKD) 00:30 00:35 5 min 2 152 km
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 00:49 00:50 1 min 2 163 km
Markapur Road (MRK) 01:09 01:10 1 min 2 176 km
Tarlupadu (TLU) 01:23 01:24 1 min 2 189 km
Cumbum (CBM) 01:39 01:40 1 min 2 202 km
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 01:49 01:50 1 min 2 209 km
Somidevipalle (SDV) 02:04 02:05 1 min 2 221 km
Gudimetta (GMA) 02:11 02:12 1 min 2 225 km
Giddalur (GID) 02:25 02:27 2 min 2 236 km
Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 02:33 02:34 1 min 2 241 km
Diguvametta (DMT) 02:44 02:45 1 min 2 247 km
Chalama (CMZ) 03:14 03:15 1 min 2 264 km
Gazulapalli (GZL) 03:29 03:30 1 min 2 275 km
Nandyal (NDL) 04:20 04:25 5 min 2 290 km
Panyam (PNM) 04:38 04:39 1 min 2 304 km
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 04:51 04:52 1 min 2 314 km
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 05:04 05:05 1 min 2 323 km
Betamcherla (BMH) 05:12 05:13 1 min 2 329 km
Rangapuram (RGM) 05:22 05:23 1 min 2 341 km
Malkapuram (MLK) 05:38 05:39 1 min 2 353 km
DHNE (DHNE) 06:10 06:12 2 min 2 365 km
Malliyala (MYL) 06:24 06:25 1 min 2 376 km
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 06:34 06:35 1 min 2 385 km
Pendekallu (PDL) 06:44 06:45 1 min 2 391 km
Edduladoddi (EDD) 06:59 07:00 1 min 2 400 km
Tuggali (TGL) 07:09 07:10 1 min 2 408 km
Maddikera (MKR) 07:21 07:22 1 min 2 422 km
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 07:29 07:30 1 min 2 426 km
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 08:10 08:30 20 min 2 434 km
Timmanacherla (TIM) 08:44 08:45 1 min 2 437 km
Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 08:54 08:55 1 min 2 446 km
Patakottacheru (PLU) 08:59 09:00 1 min 2 451 km
Gooty (GY) 09:14 09:15 1 min 2 462 km
TURKAPALLI (TKPY) 09:34 09:35 1 min 2 472 km
Ramaraju Palli (RRJ) 09:40 09:41 1 min 2 477 km
Pamidi (PMD) 09:54 09:55 1 min 2 484 km
Kalluru (KLU) 10:05 10:06 1 min 2 492 km
Garladinne (GDE) 10:21 10:22 1 min 2 503 km
Taticherla (TAC) 10:31 10:32 1 min 2 512 km
Anantapur (ATP) 10:49 10:50 1 min 2 520 km
Zangalapalle (ZPL) 11:06 11:07 1 min 2 532 km
Chigicherla (CCA) 11:29 11:30 1 min 2 542 km
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 12:00 12:05 5 min 2 553 km
Kothacheruvu (KTCR) 12:29 12:30 1 min 2 583 km
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 12:34 12:35 1 min 2 586 km
Narayanapuram (NRYP) 12:45 12:46 1 min 2 594 km
Penukonda (PKD) 12:59 13:00 1 min 2 606 km
Chakarlapalli (CPL) 13:04 13:05 1 min 2 621 km
Hindupur (HUP) 13:30 13:35 5 min 2 644 km
Viduraswattha (VWA) 13:54 13:55 1 min 2 661 km
Gauribidanur (GBD) 14:06 14:07 1 min 2 667 km
Thondebhavi (TDV) 14:21 14:22 1 min 2 680 km
Maklidrug (MKL) 14:35 14:36 1 min 2 688 km
Oddarahalli (ORH) 14:45 14:46 1 min 2 699 km
Dodballapur (DBU) 14:54 14:55 1 min 2 706 km
Rajankunti (RNN) 15:09 15:10 1 min 2 718 km
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 15:24 15:25 1 min 2 727 km
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 17:10 Ends - 2 739 km
View More Trains

Train Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger - 56504 from Vijayawada Jn to Yesvantpur Jn passes through following stations:

Vijayawada Jn, Krishna Canal, Mangalagiri, Namburu, PEDAKAKANI HALT, Guntur Jn, Nallapadu, Perecherla, Phirangipuram, Nudurupadu, Satulur, Narasaraopet, Savalyapuram, Vinukonda, Kurichedu, Donakonda, Gajjelakonda, Markapur Road, Tarlupadu, Cumbum, Jgmbla Kshnprm, Somidevipalle, Gudimetta, Giddalur, Kistamsettipali, Diguvametta, Chalama, Gazulapalli, Nandyal, Panyam, Krishnama Kona, B Cement Nagar, Betamcherla, Rangapuram, Malkapuram, DHNE, Malliyala, Linganenidoddi, Pendekallu, Edduladoddi, Tuggali, Maddikera, Mallappa Gate, Guntakal Jn, Timmanacherla, Nakkanadoddi, Patakottacheru, Gooty, TURKAPALLI, Ramaraju Palli, Pamidi, Kalluru, Garladinne, Taticherla, Anantapur, Zangalapalle, Chigicherla, Dharmavaram Jn, Kothacheruvu, Sai P Nilayam, Narayanapuram, Penukonda, Chakarlapalli, Hindupur, Viduraswattha, Gauribidanur, Thondebhavi, Maklidrug, Oddarahalli, Dodballapur, Rajankunti, Yelhanka Jn, Yesvantpur Jn

More About - Vijayawada Yesvantpur Passenger – 56504

Know about train Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger, 56504 that is travelling from Vijayawada Jnto Yesvantpur Jn. Numbers of stations that train Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger passes are 73 which are Panyam, Narayanapuram, Rajankunti, Chalama, Donakonda, Timmanacherla, Garladinne, Kistamsettipali, Dodballapur, Gazulapalli. Train Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger starting point is Vijayawada Jn. Train Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger ends at Yesvantpur Jn. Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger covers 739 kms.