Vijayawada Hubli Passenger - 56501

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Starts 07:10 - 1 0 km
Krishna Canal (KCC) 07:24 07:25 1 min 1 6 km
Mangalagiri (MAG) 07:33 07:36 3 min 1 12 km
Namburu (NBR) 07:47 07:48 1 min 1 24 km
PEDAKAKANI HALT (PDKN) 07:53 07:54 1 min 1 26 km
Guntur Jn (GNT) 08:10 08:20 10 min 1 32 km
Nallapadu (NLPD) 08:31 08:32 1 min 1 37 km
Perecherla (PRCA) 08:42 08:43 1 min 1 44 km
Phirangipuram (PPM) 08:55 08:56 1 min 1 53 km
Nudurupadu (NDPU) 09:04 09:05 1 min 1 61 km
Satulur (STUR) 09:13 09:14 1 min 1 67 km
Narasaraopet (NRT) 09:28 09:30 2 min 1 78 km
Munumaka (MUK) 09:37 09:38 1 min 1 85 km
Santamagulur (SAB) 09:46 09:47 1 min 1 94 km
VELLACHERUVU (VLE) 09:52 09:53 1 min 1 98 km
Savalyapuram (SYM) 10:01 10:02 1 min 1 105 km
Vinukonda (VKN) 10:14 10:15 1 min 1 115 km
Cheekateegalplm (CEM) 10:22 10:23 1 min 1 122 km
Gundalukamma (GKM) 10:32 10:33 1 min 1 128 km
Kurichedu (KCD) 10:44 10:45 1 min 1 139 km
Potlapadu (POO) 10:51 10:52 1 min 1 146 km
Donakonda (DKD) 11:20 11:25 5 min 1 152 km
Gajjelakonda (GJJ) 11:35 11:36 1 min 1 163 km
Markapur Road (MRK) 11:51 11:52 1 min 1 176 km
Tarlupadu (TLU) 12:04 12:05 1 min 1 189 km
Cumbum (CBM) 12:26 12:27 1 min 1 202 km
Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK) 12:35 12:36 1 min 1 209 km
Somidevipalle (SDV) 12:45 12:46 1 min 1 221 km
Gudimetta (GMA) 12:51 12:52 1 min 1 225 km
Giddalur (GID) 13:20 13:22 2 min 1 236 km
Kistamsettipali (KSTE) 13:28 13:29 1 min 1 241 km
Diguvametta (DMT) 13:42 13:43 1 min 1 247 km
Chalama (CMZ) 14:06 14:07 1 min 1 264 km
Gazulapalli (GZL) 14:19 14:20 1 min 1 275 km
Nandyal (NDL) 16:15 16:20 5 min 1 290 km
Panyam (PNM) 16:33 16:34 1 min 1 304 km
Krishnama Kona (KEF) 16:46 16:47 1 min 1 314 km
B Cement Nagar (BEY) 16:59 17:00 1 min 1 323 km
Betamcherla (BMH) 17:08 17:09 1 min 1 329 km
Rangapuram (RGM) 17:19 17:20 1 min 1 341 km
Malkapuram (MLK) 17:30 17:31 1 min 1 353 km
DHNE (DHNE) 18:00 18:05 5 min 1 365 km
Malliyala (MYL) 18:21 18:22 1 min 1 376 km
Linganenidoddi (LMD) 18:35 18:36 1 min 1 385 km
Pendekallu (PDL) 18:43 18:44 1 min 1 391 km
Edduladoddi (EDD) 18:55 18:56 1 min 1 400 km
Tuggali (TGL) 19:06 19:07 1 min 1 408 km
Maddikera (MKR) 19:49 19:50 1 min 1 422 km
Mallappa Gate (MLGT) 20:01 20:02 1 min 1 426 km
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 20:40 21:30 50 min 1 434 km
Bantanahal (BLL) 21:44 21:45 1 min 1 446 km
Bevinahalu (BNL) 21:54 21:55 1 min 1 453 km
Virapur (VP) 22:03 22:04 1 min 1 462 km
Hagari (HGI) 22:12 22:13 1 min 1 470 km
Haddinagundu (HDD) 22:22 22:23 1 min 1 478 km
Bellary Jn (BAY) 23:10 23:15 5 min 1 484 km
Kudatini (KDN) 23:39 23:40 1 min 1 504 km
Duroji (DAJ) 23:51 23:52 1 min 1 511 km
Toranagallu (TNGL) 00:04 00:05 1 min 2 517 km
Papinayaknahali (PKL) 00:34 00:35 1 min 2 536 km
Kariganuru (KGW) 00:44 00:45 1 min 2 543 km
Hospet Jn (HPT) 01:05 01:15 10 min 2 550 km
Munirabad (MRB) 01:24 01:25 1 min 2 555 km
Ginigera (GIN) 01:34 01:35 1 min 2 566 km
Koppal (KBL) 02:09 02:10 1 min 2 577 km
Bhanapur (BNP) 02:20 02:21 1 min 2 590 km
Gadag Jn (GDG) 04:30 04:40 10 min 2 635 km
Annigeri (NGR) 05:09 05:10 1 min 2 657 km
Sisvinhalli (SVHE) 05:19 05:20 1 min 2 670 km
Hubli Jn (UBL) 06:10 Ends - 2 693 km
View More Trains

Train Vijayawada hubli Passenger - 56501 from Vijayawada Jn to Hubli Jn passes through following stations:

Vijayawada Jn, Krishna Canal, Mangalagiri, Namburu, PEDAKAKANI HALT, Guntur Jn, Nallapadu, Perecherla, Phirangipuram, Nudurupadu, Satulur, Narasaraopet, Munumaka, Santamagulur, VELLACHERUVU, Savalyapuram, Vinukonda, Cheekateegalplm, Gundalukamma, Kurichedu, Potlapadu, Donakonda, Gajjelakonda, Markapur Road, Tarlupadu, Cumbum, Jgmbla Kshnprm, Somidevipalle, Gudimetta, Giddalur, Kistamsettipali, Diguvametta, Chalama, Gazulapalli, Nandyal, Panyam, Krishnama Kona, B Cement Nagar, Betamcherla, Rangapuram, Malkapuram, DHNE, Malliyala, Linganenidoddi, Pendekallu, Edduladoddi, Tuggali, Maddikera, Mallappa Gate, Guntakal Jn, Bantanahal, Bevinahalu, Virapur, Hagari, Haddinagundu, Bellary Jn, Kudatini, Duroji, Toranagallu, Papinayaknahali, Kariganuru, Hospet Jn, Munirabad, Ginigera, Koppal, Bhanapur, Gadag Jn, Annigeri, Sisvinhalli, Hubli Jn

More About - Vijayawada Hubli Passenger – 56501

Train number 56501, Vijayawada hubli Passenger travels from Vijayawada Jn to Hubli Jn. The number of stations that train Vijayawada hubli Passenger passes are 70, which are Gadag Jn, Donakonda, Krishnama Kona, Krishna Canal, Savalyapuram, Duroji, Munumaka, Namburu, Toranagallu, Edduladoddi. Vijayawada Jn is the station from were Train Vijayawada hubli Passenger starts. Hubli Jn is the last junction for train Vijayawada hubli Passenger. Vijayawada hubli Passenger covers total distance of 693 kms.