Ujn Ak F Pass - 52975

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Ujjain Jn (UJN) Starts 07:10 - 1 0 km
Chintaman Ganes (CNN) 07:19 07:21 2 min 1 7 km
Lekoda (LOD) 07:30 07:32 2 min 1 16 km
Fatehabad Ch.jn (FTD) 07:43 07:45 2 min 1 23 km
Ajnod (AJN) 07:56 07:58 2 min 1 35 km
Palia (PLA) 08:11 08:13 2 min 1 48 km
Indore Jn Mg (INDM) 08:45 08:55 10 min 1 63 km
Lokmanya Nagar (LKMN) 09:00 09:02 2 min 1 64 km
Rajendranagar (RJQ) 09:15 09:17 2 min 1 69 km
Rau (RAU) 09:32 09:34 2 min 1 74 km
Haranya Kheri (HKH) 09:41 09:43 2 min 1 80 km
Mhow (MHOW) 09:50 10:10 20 min 1 84 km
Patal Pani (PTP) 10:18 10:20 2 min 1 89 km
Kalkund (KKD) 10:55 10:57 2 min 1 99 km
Choral (CRL) 11:12 11:14 2 min 1 109 km
Mukhtiar Balwar (MKT) 11:39 11:41 2 min 1 121 km
Barwaha (BWW) 11:54 11:56 2 min 1 137 km
Omkareshwar Rd (OM) 12:06 12:08 2 min 1 142 km
Sanawad (SWD) 12:18 12:20 2 min 1 147 km
Nimar Kheri (NKR) 12:35 12:37 2 min 1 159 km
Kotlakheri (KTKH) 12:44 12:46 2 min 1 163 km
Attar (ATR) 12:54 12:56 2 min 1 172 km
Ajanti (ANI) 13:23 13:25 2 min 1 189 km
Khandwa (KNW) 13:55 14:10 15 min 1 201 km
Mordar (MRDD) 14:38 14:40 2 min 1 217 km
Gurhi (GUX) 15:23 15:25 2 min 1 236 km
Amlakhurd (AMX) 16:03 16:05 2 min 1 254 km
Tukaithad (TTZ) 16:33 16:35 2 min 1 265 km
Dabka (DBKA) 16:58 17:00 2 min 1 275 km
Dhulghat (DGT) 17:23 17:25 2 min 1 285 km
Wan Road (WND) 17:58 18:00 2 min 1 301 km
Kiwar Khed (HKR) 18:28 18:30 2 min 1 310 km
Adgaon Buzurg (ABZ) 18:53 18:55 2 min 1 320 km
Akot (AKOT) 19:28 19:30 2 min 1 332 km
Patsul (PTZ) 19:58 20:00 2 min 1 343 km
Ugwe (UGWE) 20:43 20:45 2 min 1 365 km
Akola Jn (AK) 22:20 Ends - 1 375 km
View More Trains

Train Ujn Ak F Pass - 52975 from Ujjain Jn to Akola Jn passes through following stations:

Ujjain Jn, Chintaman Ganes, Lekoda, Fatehabad Ch.jn, Ajnod, Palia, Indore Jn Mg, Lokmanya Nagar, Rajendranagar, Rau, Haranya Kheri, Mhow, Patal Pani, Kalkund, Choral, Mukhtiar Balwar, Barwaha, Omkareshwar Rd, Sanawad, Nimar Kheri, Kotlakheri, Attar, Ajanti, Khandwa, Mordar, Gurhi, Amlakhurd, Tukaithad, Dabka, Dhulghat, Wan Road, Kiwar Khed, Adgaon Buzurg, Akot, Patsul, Ugwe, Akola Jn

More About - Ujn Ak F Pass – 52975

Know about train Ujn Ak F Pass, 52975 that is travelling from Ujjain Jnto Akola Jn. Total stations are 37 that train Ujn Ak F Pass passes .They are namely Ugwe, Tukaithad, Mordar, Ajanti, Rajendranagar, Akola Jn, Gurhi, Kotlakheri, Dabka, Sanawad. Train Ujn Ak F Pass starts from Ujjain Jn. Akola Jn is the station were Train Ujn Ak F Pass ends. Ujn Ak F Pass travels total distance of 375 kms.