Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger - 56214

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Tirupati (TPTY) Starts 20:55 - 1 0 km
Chandragiri (CGI) 21:09 21:10 1 min 1 12 km
Kotala (KEN) 21:16 21:17 1 min 1 15 km
Panapakam (PAM) 21:32 21:33 1 min 1 30 km
Pakala Jn (PAK) 21:49 21:50 1 min 1 42 km
Putalapattu (PTT) 22:09 22:10 1 min 1 58 km
Chittor (CTO) 22:34 22:35 1 min 1 72 km
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 00:05 00:10 5 min 2 105 km
Gudiyattam (GYM) 00:34 00:35 1 min 2 130 km
Valathoor (VLT) 00:44 00:45 1 min 2 139 km
Ambur (AB) 00:59 01:00 1 min 2 157 km
Vaniyambadi (VN) 01:14 01:15 1 min 2 173 km
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:45 01:50 5 min 2 189 km
Somanayakkanpti (SKPT) 02:04 02:05 1 min 2 198 km
Patchur (PU) 02:14 02:15 1 min 2 206 km
Mulanur (MAR) 02:34 02:35 1 min 2 220 km
Kuppam (KPN) 03:10 03:15 5 min 2 232 km
Gudupulli (GDP) 03:24 03:25 1 min 2 242 km
Bisanattam (BSM) 03:34 03:35 1 min 2 247 km
Kamasamudram (KSM) 03:44 03:45 1 min 2 255 km
Bangarapet (BWT) 04:15 04:30 15 min 2 267 km
Tyakal (TCL) 04:35 04:36 1 min 2 279 km
Malur (MLO) 04:54 04:55 1 min 2 294 km
Devangonthi (DKN) 05:04 05:05 1 min 2 306 km
Whitefield (WFD) 05:14 05:15 1 min 2 313 km
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 06:08 06:10 2 min 2 323 km
Baiyyappanahali (BYPL) 06:14 06:15 1 min 2 326 km
Bangalore East (BNCE) 06:17 06:18 1 min 2 330 km
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 06:25 06:30 5 min 2 333 km
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 06:55 07:30 35 min 2 337 km
Kengeri (KGI) 07:50 07:51 1 min 2 349 km
Bidadi (BID) 08:07 08:08 1 min 2 366 km
Ramanagaram (RMGM) 08:24 08:25 1 min 2 381 km
Channapatna (CPT) 08:35 08:36 1 min 2 392 km
Maddur (MAD) 08:53 08:55 2 min 2 411 km
Mandya (MYA) 09:14 09:15 1 min 2 430 km
Yeliyur (Y) 09:24 09:25 1 min 2 437 km
Byadarahalli (BDRL) 09:34 09:35 1 min 2 446 km
Pandavapura (PANP) 09:49 09:50 1 min 2 455 km
Shrirangapatna (S) 09:57 09:58 1 min 2 460 km
Naganahalli (NHY) 10:07 10:08 1 min 2 467 km
Mysore Jn (MYS) 10:40 10:50 10 min 2 475 km
Ashokapuram (AP) 10:59 11:00 1 min 2 480 km
Kadakola (KDO) 11:12 11:13 1 min 2 491 km
Nanjangud Town (NTW) 11:28 11:30 2 min 2 500 km
Chamarajanagar (CMNR) 12:20 Ends - 2 535 km
View More Trains

Train Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger - 56214 from Tirupati to Chamarajanagar passes through following stations:

Tirupati, Chandragiri, Kotala, Panapakam, Pakala Jn, Putalapattu, Chittor, Katpadi Jn, Gudiyattam, Valathoor, Ambur, Vaniyambadi, Jolarpettai, Somanayakkanpti, Patchur, Mulanur, Kuppam, Gudupulli, Bisanattam, Kamasamudram, Bangarapet, Tyakal, Malur, Devangonthi, Whitefield, Krishnarajapurm, Baiyyappanahali, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Bangalore Cy Jn, Kengeri, Bidadi, Ramanagaram, Channapatna, Maddur, Mandya, Yeliyur, Byadarahalli, Pandavapura, Shrirangapatna, Naganahalli, Mysore Jn, Ashokapuram, Kadakola, Nanjangud Town, Chamarajanagar

More About - Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger – 56214

Train number 56214, Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger travels from Tirupati to Chamarajanagar. Total stations are 46 that train Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger passes .They are namely Chittor, Patchur, Panapakam, Ambur, Gudupulli, Jolarpettai, Maddur, Ramanagaram, Mulanur, Mysore Jn. Train Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger starts from Tirupati. Train Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger ends at Chamarajanagar. Total distance travelled by Train Tirupati Chamarajanagar Passenger is 535 kms.