Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry Railway Station

Name: Tellicherry Code: TLY City: Tellicherry
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tellicherry (TLY), Tellicherry :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16628 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16627 West Coast Exp 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 01:24 01:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 01:28 01:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 01:29 01:30 1 min N N N Y N Y N
12653 Tpj Maq Express 02:24 02:25 1 min N N N N N N Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 03:03 03:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
11098 Poorna Express 04:13 04:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 04:23 04:25 2 min N N N N Y N N
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 04:49 04:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12081 Jan Shatabdi 05:03 05:04 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12685 Mangalore Exp 05:04 05:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 05:08 05:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 05:18 05:19 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16314 Kannur Ernakulam Express 05:18 05:19 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16043 Mangalore Exp 05:24 05:25 1 min N N Y N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 05:38 05:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16855 Puducherry Mangalore Express 06:10 06:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 07:10 07:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07606 Kcg Maq Spl 07:27 07:28 1 min N N Y N N N N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 07:39 07:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16527 Yesvantpur Cannanore Express 07:43 07:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 08:57 08:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 09:08 09:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
06667 Maq Garibrath S 09:28 09:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 09:50 09:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 10:15 10:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 11:38 11:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
16305 Ernakulam cannanore Intercity Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special 12:53 12:55 2 min Y N N N N N N
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 13:46 13:47 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22609 Mangalore Central Intercity Express 14:09 14:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16306 Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express 14:53 14:54 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 15:03 15:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 15:59 16:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep 16:08 16:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 16:49 16:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 17:24 17:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 18:44 18:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12686 Chennai Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16044 Puducherry Exp 18:54 18:55 1 min Y N N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
06668 Mas Garib Rath 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N Y N N N
06016 Chennai Exp 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 19:08 19:10 2 min Y N N N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 19:08 19:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y N N N N N N
16856 Mangalore Central Puducherry Express 19:29 19:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 19:42 19:45 3 min N N N N N N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 20:03 20:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 20:44 20:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 21:23 21:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 21:38 21:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 22:13 22:15 2 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16313 Ernakulam cannanore Express 22:13 22:15 2 min N N N Y N Y N
06002 Mao Mas Special 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express 22:18 22:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
07605 Maq Kcg Express 22:39 22:40 1 min N N Y N N N N
12082 Jan Shatabdi 22:49 22:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12654 Tiruchi Express 23:14 23:15 1 min N N N N N N Y
06001 Madgaon Exp 23:38 23:40 2 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Tellicherry Railway Station

There are number of trains from Tellicherry like Yesvantpur Cannanore Express, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Jan Shatabdi, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express, Kcg Maq Spl, Mao Mas Special, Tiruchi Express, Mangalore Exp. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Yesvantpur Cannanore Express, Kannur Ernakulam Intercity Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Chennai Mail, Ms Mangalore Ex, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Maq Chennai Exp, West Coast Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express etc or train that run weekly like Puducherry Exp, Tpj Maq Express, Mangalore Central Puducherry Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Maq Kcg Express, Kannur Ernakulam Express, mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express and etc.