Tatanagar Passenger - 58111

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Starts 06:30 - 1 0 km
Adityapur (ADTP) 06:41 06:42 1 min 1 5 km
Gamharia (GMH) 06:51 06:52 1 min 1 11 km
Sini Jn (SINI) 07:09 07:10 1 min 1 27 km
Mahali Marup (MMV) 07:19 07:20 1 min 1 35 km
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:29 07:30 1 min 1 43 km
Barabambo (BRM) 07:40 07:41 1 min 1 52 km
Chakradharpur (CKP) 07:55 08:15 20 min 1 63 km
Lotapahar (LPH) 08:23 08:24 1 min 1 72 km
Sonua (SWR) 08:34 08:35 1 min 1 84 km
Tunia (TUX) 08:41 08:42 1 min 1 89 km
Goilkera (GOL) 08:50 08:51 1 min 1 96 km
Derowan P. H. (DRWN) 09:07 09:08 1 min 1 106 km
Posotia (PST) 09:16 09:17 1 min 1 113 km
Manoharpur (MOU) 09:30 09:31 1 min 1 124 km
Jaraikela (JRA) 09:47 09:48 1 min 1 135 km
Bhalulata (BUL) 09:56 09:57 1 min 1 143 km
Bisra (BZR) 10:04 10:05 1 min 1 150 km
Bondamunda (BNDM) 10:14 10:15 1 min 1 156 km
Rourkela (ROU) 10:40 11:15 35 min 1 164 km
Panposh (PPO) 11:23 11:24 1 min 1 170 km
Kalunga (KLG) 11:34 11:35 1 min 1 177 km
Kanshbahal (KXN) 11:42 11:43 1 min 1 184 km
Raj Gangpur (GP) 11:53 11:54 1 min 1 194 km
Sonakhan (SXN) 12:05 12:06 1 min 1 201 km
Sogra (SOGR) 12:13 12:14 1 min 1 208 km
Garpos (GPH) 12:20 12:21 1 min 1 212 km
Tangarmunda (TGM) 12:30 12:31 1 min 1 220 km
Bamra (BMB) 12:41 12:42 1 min 1 229 km
Dharuadihi (DIH) 12:58 12:59 1 min 1 238 km
Bagdihi (BEH) 13:05 13:06 1 min 1 244 km
Panpali (PNPL) 13:14 13:15 1 min 1 251 km
Dhutra (DTV) 13:24 13:25 1 min 1 256 km
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 14:40 15:30 50 min 1 265 km
Ib (IB) 15:36 15:37 1 min 1 276 km
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 15:41 15:42 1 min 1 278 km
Belpahar (BPH) 15:50 15:51 1 min 1 287 km
Hemagiri (HGR) 16:03 16:04 1 min 1 301 km
Daghora (DAO) 16:11 16:12 1 min 1 308 km
Jamga (JMG) 16:22 16:23 1 min 1 320 km
Kotarlia (KRL) 16:30 16:31 1 min 1 328 km
Raigarh (RIG) 16:40 16:45 5 min 1 339 km
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 16:52 16:53 1 min 1 345 km
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 17:00 17:01 1 min 1 356 km
Robertson (ROB) 17:08 17:09 1 min 1 364 km
Kharsia (KHS) 17:18 17:19 1 min 1 372 km
Jharradih (JDI) 17:25 17:26 1 min 1 378 km
Sakti (SKT) 17:34 17:35 1 min 1 388 km
Baradwar (BUA) 17:52 17:53 1 min 1 403 km
Champa (CPH) 18:15 18:20 5 min 1 418 km
Naila (NIA) 18:29 18:30 1 min 1 429 km
Akaltara (AKT) 18:42 18:43 1 min 1 444 km
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 18:54 18:55 1 min 1 457 km
Gatora (GTW) 19:12 19:13 1 min 1 465 km
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 19:45 20:15 30 min 1 471 km
Chakarbhatha (CHBT) 20:29 20:30 1 min 1 481 km
Belha (BYL) 20:37 20:38 1 min 1 487 km
Nipania (NPI) 20:52 20:53 1 min 1 503 km
Bhatapara (BYT) 21:04 21:05 1 min 1 517 km
Hathbandh (HN) 21:17 21:18 1 min 1 533 km
Tilda (TLD) 21:27 21:28 1 min 1 543 km
Baikunth (BKTH) 21:34 21:35 1 min 1 549 km
Siliari (SLH) 21:49 21:50 1 min 1 558 km
Mandhar (MDH) 22:01 22:02 1 min 1 569 km
Raipur Jn (R) 23:00 23:25 25 min 1 581 km
Kumhari (KMI) 23:37 23:38 1 min 1 594 km
Devbaloda Chrda (DBEC) 23:49 23:50 1 min 1 601 km
Bhilai (BIA) 23:56 23:57 1 min 1 605 km
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 00:03 00:04 1 min 2 609 km
Bhilainagar (BQR) 00:19 00:20 1 min 2 614 km
Durg (DURG) 00:40 00:50 10 min 2 618 km
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 01:11 01:16 5 min 2 647 km
Dongargarh (DGG) 01:50 02:00 10 min 2 679 km
Bortalao (BTL) 02:18 02:19 1 min 2 695 km
Darekasa (DKS) 02:27 02:28 1 min 2 703 km
Salekasa (SKS) 02:42 02:43 1 min 2 714 km
Amgaon (AGN) 02:55 02:56 1 min 2 729 km
Gudma (GDM) 03:05 03:06 1 min 2 740 km
Gondia Jn (G) 03:30 03:40 10 min 2 752 km
Tirora (TRO) 04:08 04:09 1 min 2 781 km
Tumsar Road (TMR) 04:30 04:32 2 min 2 802 km
Bhandara Road (BRD) 04:44 04:45 1 min 2 820 km
Khat (KHAT) 04:55 04:56 1 min 2 830 km
Rewral (RRL) 05:03 05:04 1 min 2 838 km
Tharsa (TAR) 05:10 05:11 1 min 2 844 km
Chacher (CHCR) 05:17 05:18 1 min 2 850 km
Kanthan Jn (KNHN) 05:32 05:34 2 min 2 863 km
Kamptee (KP) 05:52 05:53 1 min 2 868 km
Kalamna (KAV) 06:12 06:13 1 min 2 875 km
Itwari (ITR) 06:45 Ends - 2 878 km
View More Trains

Train Tatanagar passenger - 58111 from Tatanagar Jn to Itwari passes through following stations:

Tatanagar Jn, Adityapur, Gamharia, Sini Jn, Mahali Marup, Rajkharsawan Jn, Barabambo, Chakradharpur, Lotapahar, Sonua, Tunia, Goilkera, Derowan P. H., Posotia, Manoharpur, Jaraikela, Bhalulata, Bisra, Bondamunda, Rourkela, Panposh, Kalunga, Kanshbahal, Raj Gangpur, Sonakhan, Sogra, Garpos, Tangarmunda, Bamra, Dharuadihi, Bagdihi, Panpali, Dhutra, Jharsuguda Jn, Ib, Brajrajnagar, Belpahar, Hemagiri, Daghora, Jamga, Kotarlia, Raigarh, Kirodimalnagar, Bhupdeopur, Robertson, Kharsia, Jharradih, Sakti, Baradwar, Champa, Naila, Akaltara, Jairamnagar, Gatora, Bilaspur Jn, Chakarbhatha, Belha, Nipania, Bhatapara, Hathbandh, Tilda, Baikunth, Siliari, Mandhar, Raipur Jn, Kumhari, Devbaloda Chrda, Bhilai, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Bhilainagar, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Dongargarh, Bortalao, Darekasa, Salekasa, Amgaon, Gudma, Gondia Jn, Tirora, Tumsar Road, Bhandara Road, Khat, Rewral, Tharsa, Chacher, Kanthan Jn, Kamptee, Kalamna, Itwari

More About - Tatanagar Passenger – 58111

Train Tatanagar passenger, 58111 travelling from Tatanagar Jn to Itwari. Numbers of stations that train Tatanagar passenger passes are 90 which are Raigarh, Bilaspur Jn, Jharsuguda Jn, Brajrajnagar, Sogra, Chakarbhatha, Bhupdeopur, Daghora, Darekasa, Tilda. Tatanagar Jn is the station from were Train Tatanagar passenger starts. Train Tatanagar passenger ends at Itwari. Total distance travelled by Train Tatanagar passenger is 878 kms.