Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Surya Nagri Express - 12479


  ()
1 Jodhpur Jn (JU)
18:45
0
1
0 km
2 Luni Jn (LUNI)
19:21
19:24
3 min
1
32 km
3 Pali Marwar (PMY)
19:53
19:55
2 min
1
73 km
4 Marwar Jn (MJ)
20:33
20:35
2 min
1
104 km
5 Rani (RANI)
21:13
21:15
2 min
1
156 km
6 Falna (FA)
21:31
21:33
2 min
1
170 km
7 Jawai Bandh (JWB)
21:48
21:50
2 min
1
186 km
8 Abu Road (ABR)
23:31
23:36
5 min
1
269 km
9 Palanpur Jn (PNU)
00:51
00:53
2 min
2
322 km
10 Mahesana Jn (MSH)
01:56
01:58
2 min
2
387 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
03:30
03:50
20 min
2
455 km
12 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
05:35
05:40
5 min
2
554 km
13 Surat (ST)
07:28
07:33
5 min
2
683 km
14 Borivali (BVI)
10:59
11:01
2 min
2
916 km
15 Bandra Terminus (BDTS)
11:45
0
2
935 km

Train Surya Nagri Express -12479 from to passes through following stations:


Jodhpur Jn, Luni Jn, Pali Marwar, Marwar Jn, Rani, Falna, Jawai Bandh, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Surat, Borivali, Bandra Terminus,