Src Anvt Spl - 08033

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Santragachi Jn (SRC) Starts 08:45 - 1 0 km
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 10:18 10:20 2 min 1 108 km
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 12:35 12:40 5 min 1 242 km
Purulia Jn (PRR) 14:35 14:37 2 min 1 333 km
Gomoh Jn (GMO) 17:10 17:20 10 min 1 425 km
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 20:12 20:17 5 min 1 594 km
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 21:12 21:14 2 min 1 679 km
Sasaram (SSM) 21:35 21:37 2 min 1 697 km
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 22:57 23:17 20 min 1 797 km
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 01:25 01:30 5 min 2 938 km
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:50 04:00 10 min 2 1132 km
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) 11:50 Ends - 2 1559 km
View More Trains

Train Src Anvt Spl - 08033 from Santragachi Jn to ANAND VIHAR TRM passes through following stations:

Santragachi Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Tatanagar Jn, Purulia Jn, Gomoh Jn, Gaya Jn, Dehri On Sone, Sasaram, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, ANAND VIHAR TRM

More About - Src Anvt Spl – 08033

Train number 08033, Src Anvt Spl travels from Santragachi Jn to ANAND VIHAR TRM. Train Src Anvt Spl passes 12 stations which are Gaya Jn, ANAND VIHAR TRM, Purulia Jn, Gomoh Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Sasaram, Tatanagar Jn, Santragachi Jn, Allahabad Jn, Dehri On Sone. Its starting point is from Santragachi Jn. Its ending point is ANAND VIHAR TRM. Src Anvt Spl travels total distance of 1559 kms.