Sivajinagar (SVJR), Sivajinagar Railway Station

Name: Sivajinagar Code: SVJR City: Sivajinagar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sivajinagar (SVJR), Sivajinagar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
51027 Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 03:28 03:30 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51029 Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y N N N
51033 Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger 03:28 03:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres 04:18 04:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 04:18 04:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 04:19 04:20 1 min N N N N N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 04:19 04:20 1 min N N N Y N N N
11010 Sinhagad Exp 06:10 06:13 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11024 Sahyadri Exp 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12127 Intercity Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11007 Deccan Express 10:49 10:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11029 Koyna Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11008 Deccan Express 15:35 15:38 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11030 Koyna Express 15:51 15:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11009 Sinhagad Exp 18:13 18:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12125 Pragati Express 19:38 19:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12123 Deccan Queen 20:08 20:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11023 Sahyadri Expres 21:33 21:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51028 Pandharpur Fast Passenger 23:12 23:14 2 min N N N N Y Y Y
51034 Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger 23:12 23:14 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51030 Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger 23:13 23:14 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Sivajinagar Railway Station

Different trains running from Sivajinagar are Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Koyna Express, Veraval Pune Ex, Intercity Exp, Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Sinhagad Exp, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Deccan Queen, Deccan Express, Bhuj Pune Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Pragati Express, Koyna Express, Sinhagad Exp, Sahyadri Expres, Deccan Express, Sahyadri Exp, Mumbai Cst Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Shirdi Fast Passenger, Deccan Queen, Intercity Exp etc or trains that run weekly Bijapur Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Veraval Pune Ex, Bhuj Pune Exp, Mumbai Cst Bijapur Fast Passenger, Mumbai Cst Fast Passenger, Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Bgktpune Expres, Ahimsa Express and etc.