Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Siddheshwar Express - 12115


  ()
1 Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
22:42
0
1
0 km
2 Dadar (DR)
22:53
22:55
2 min
1
9 km
3 Thane (TNA)
23:18
23:20
2 min
1
34 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
23:38
23:40
2 min
1
54 km
5 Karjat (KJT)
00:18
00:20
2 min
2
100 km
6 Khandala (KAD)
00:58
01:00
2 min
2
124 km
7 Lonavala (LNL)
01:08
01:10
2 min
2
128 km
8 Pune Jn (PUNE)
02:15
02:25
10 min
2
192 km
9 Daund Jn (DD)
03:33
03:35
2 min
2
268 km
10 Bhigwan (BGVN)
03:58
04:00
2 min
2
295 km
11 Jeur (JEUR)
04:38
04:40
2 min
2
342 km
12 Kurduvadi (KWV)
05:08
05:10
2 min
2
377 km
13 Mohol (MO)
05:48
05:50
2 min
2
422 km
14 Solapur Jn (SUR)
06:57
0
2
455 km

Train Siddheshwar Express -12115 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Karjat, Khandala, Lonavala, Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Bhigwan, Jeur, Kurduvadi, Mohol, Solapur Jn,