Shertalai (SRTL), Shertalai Railway Station

Name: Shertalai Code: SRTL City: Shertalai
More Shertalai stations : Shertallai Oa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Shertalai (SRTL), Shertalai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16128 Guruvayur Chennai Express 00:04 00:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Chennai Egmore Guruvayur Express 02:54 02:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 03:04 03:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16315 Bangalore city Kochuveli Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16321 Trivandrum Exp 05:45 05:47 2 min N N N N Y N N
16341 Guruvayur Trivandrum Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Trivandrum cntl Mumbai Express 07:24 07:25 1 min N N N N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 09:14 09:15 1 min N N N N N Y N
16041 Alleppey Exp 09:49 09:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16308 Kannur Alleppey Express 12:14 12:15 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 13:13 13:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 13:58 14:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 13:58 14:00 2 min N Y N N N Y Y
16307 Alleppey Cannanore Express 15:21 15:22 1 min Y Y Y N Y N Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 15:28 15:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16042 Chennai Express 16:21 16:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 16:59 17:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 18:14 18:15 1 min N Y N Y N N N
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 19:19 19:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16316 Kochuveli Bangalore Express 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16322 Bangalore Exp 19:49 19:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp 20:09 20:10 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16342 Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 22:34 22:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16331 Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express 23:43 23:45 2 min N Y N N N N N

More About - Shertalai Railway Station

There are number of trains from Shertalai like Shm Tvc Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Alleppey Exp, Bangalore Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Trivandrum Central Guruvayur Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Bangalore city Kochuveli Express, Guruvayur Trivandrum Express, Guruvayur Chennai Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Kochuveli Bangalore Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Alleppey Exp, Mangalore central Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express etc or train that run sporadically like Shm Tvc Express, Kannur Alleppey Express, Trivandrum Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Mumbai Cst Trivandram Express, Bangalore Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Alleppey Cannanore Express, Raptisagar Exp, Shalimar Exp and etc.