Sewagram Exp - 12139

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Mumbai Cst (CSTM) Starts 15:00 - 1 0 km
Dadar (DR) 15:07 15:10 3 min 1 9 km
Thane (TNA) 15:32 15:35 3 min 1 33 km
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 15:55 15:58 3 min 1 54 km
Kasara (KSRA) 17:03 17:05 2 min 1 121 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 17:40 17:45 5 min 1 137 km
Devlali (DVL) 18:23 18:25 2 min 1 182 km
Nasik Road (NK) 18:30 18:35 5 min 1 187 km
Niphad (NR) 18:58 19:00 2 min 1 219 km
Lasalgaon (LS) 19:18 19:20 2 min 1 236 km
Manmad Jn (MMR) 19:45 19:50 5 min 1 260 km
Nandgaon (NGN) 20:08 20:10 2 min 1 286 km
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 20:38 20:40 2 min 1 328 km
Pachora Jn (PC) 21:08 21:10 2 min 1 373 km
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 21:48 21:50 2 min 1 421 km
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 22:15 22:25 10 min 1 445 km
Varangaon (VNA) 22:43 22:45 2 min 1 457 km
Bodwad (BDWD) 22:58 23:00 2 min 1 475 km
Malkapur (MKU) 23:17 23:19 2 min 1 495 km
Nandura (NN) 23:38 23:40 2 min 1 523 km
Jalamb Jn (JM) 00:08 00:10 2 min 2 535 km
Shegaon (SEG) 00:18 00:20 2 min 2 547 km
Akola Jn (AK) 01:00 01:05 5 min 2 585 km
Murtajapur (MZR) 01:35 01:37 2 min 2 622 km
Badnera Jn (BD) 02:35 02:40 5 min 2 663 km
Chandur (CND) 03:05 03:07 2 min 2 693 km
Dhamangaon (DMN) 03:20 03:22 2 min 2 709 km
Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 03:37 03:39 2 min 2 729 km
Wardha Jn (WR) 04:10 07:15 5 min 2 759 km
Sevagram (SEGM) 04:25 04:27 2 min 2 761 km
Sindi (SNI) 04:48 04:50 2 min 2 792 km
Ajni (AJNI) 05:35 05:37 2 min 2 835 km
Nagpur (NGP) 06:10 Ends - 2 837 km
Bhugaon (BPK) 07:28 07:30 2 min 2 769 km
Sonegaon (SNN) 07:37 07:39 2 min 2 776 km
Hinganghat (HGT) 08:00 08:02 2 min 2 793 km
Nagri (NGI) 08:20 08:22 2 min 2 809 km
Chikni Road (CKNI) 08:32 08:34 2 min 2 821 km
Warora (WRR) 08:43 08:45 2 min 2 831 km
Majri Jn (MJRI) 08:54 08:56 2 min 2 843 km
Bhandak (BUX) 09:05 09:07 2 min 2 853 km
Tadali (TAE) 09:14 09:16 2 min 2 863 km
Chandrapur (CD) 09:35 09:37 2 min 2 877 km
Babupeth (BUPH) 09:48 09:50 2 min 2 882 km
GONDWANAVISAPUR (GNVR) 09:53 09:55 2 min 2 886 km
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:40 Ends - 2 891 km
View More Trains

Train Sewagram Exp - 12139 from Mumbai Cst to Balharshah passes through following stations:

Mumbai Cst, Dadar, Thane, Kalyan Jn, Kasara, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Niphad, Lasalgaon, Manmad Jn, Nandgaon, Chalisgaon Jn, Pachora Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Varangaon, Bodwad, Malkapur, Nandura, Jalamb Jn, Shegaon, Akola Jn, Murtajapur, Badnera Jn, Chandur, Dhamangaon, Pulgaon Jn, Wardha Jn, Sevagram, Sindi, Ajni, Nagpur, Bhugaon, Sonegaon, Hinganghat, Nagri, Chikni Road, Warora, Majri Jn, Bhandak, Tadali, Chandrapur, Babupeth, GONDWANAVISAPUR, Balharshah

More About - Sewagram Exp – 12139

Train Name Sewagram Exp, 12139 that is travelling from Mumbai Cst to Balharshah. Numbers of stations that train Sewagram Exp passes are 46 which are Nagri, Pulgaon Jn, Nagpur, Varangaon, Niphad, Nandgaon, Thane, Akola Jn, Hinganghat, Dadar. Mumbai Cst is the station from were Train Sewagram Exp starts. Balharshah is the last junction for train Sewagram Exp. Total distance travelled by Train Sewagram Exp is 891 kms.