Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Secunderabad Ahmedabad Special - 0717


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
14:50
0
1
0 km
2 Begampet (BMT)
14:58
15:03
5 min
1
5 km
3 Tandur (TDU)
16:52
16:54
2 min
1
113 km
4 Wadi (WADI)
18:45
18:50
5 min
1
184 km
5 Gulbarga (GR)
19:28
19:30
2 min
1
221 km
6 Solapur Jn (SUR)
21:15
21:25
10 min
1
334 km
7 Daund Jn (DD)
00:25
00:30
5 min
2
521 km
8 Pune Jn (PUNE)
02:05
02:10
5 min
2
597 km
9 Lonavala (LNL)
03:13
03:15
2 min
2
661 km
10 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
04:45
04:50
5 min
2
735 km
11 Vasai Road (BSR)
06:10
06:20
10 min
2
788 km
12 Valsad (BL)
08:40
08:45
5 min
2
934 km
13 Surat (ST)
10:08
10:13
5 min
2
1003 km
14 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
12:07
12:16
9 min
2
1131 km
15 Anand Jn (ANND)
12:53
12:55
2 min
2
1167 km
16 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
14:30
0
2
1231 km

Train Secunderabad Ahmedabad Special -0717 from Secunderabad Jn to Ahmedabad Jn passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Begampet, Tandur, Wadi, Gulbarga, Solapur Jn, Daund Jn, Pune Jn, Lonavala, Kalyan Jn, Vasai Road, Valsad, Surat, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Ahmedabad Jn,