Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass - 50106

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Sawantwadi Road (SWV) Starts 08:30 - 1 0 km
ZARAP (ZARP) 08:41 08:42 1 min 1 15 km
Kudal (KUDL) 08:51 08:52 1 min 1 30 km
Sindhudurg (SNDD) 09:02 09:03 1 min 1 44 km
Kankavali (KKW) 09:21 09:22 1 min 1 69 km
Nandgaon Road (NAN) 09:41 09:42 1 min 1 91 km
Vaibhavwadi Rd (VBW) 09:55 09:56 1 min 1 112 km
Rajapur Road (RAJP) 10:11 10:12 1 min 1 136 km
Vilavade (VID) 10:29 10:30 1 min 1 159 km
Adavali (ADVI) 10:44 10:45 1 min 1 181 km
Nivasar (NIV) 11:04 11:05 1 min 1 203 km
Ratnagiri (RN) 11:45 11:50 5 min 1 225 km
Bhoke (BOKE) 12:00 12:01 1 min 1 235 km
Ukshi (UKC) 12:14 12:15 1 min 1 252 km
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 12:27 12:28 1 min 1 272 km
Aravali Road (AVRD) 12:40 12:41 1 min 1 291 km
Savarda (SVX) 12:54 12:55 1 min 1 305 km
Kamathe (KMAH) 13:07 13:08 1 min 1 317 km
Chiplun (CHI) 13:30 13:35 5 min 1 331 km
Anjani (ANO) 13:51 13:52 1 min 1 354 km
Khed (KHED) 14:03 14:04 1 min 1 372 km
Diwankhavati (DWV) 14:20 14:21 1 min 1 397 km
VINHERE (VINH) 14:31 14:32 1 min 1 408 km
Karanjadi (KFD) 14:43 14:44 1 min 1 422 km
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 14:55 14:56 1 min 1 433 km
Veer (VEER) 15:25 15:26 1 min 1 444 km
Goregaon Road (GNO) 15:35 15:36 1 min 1 453 km
Mangaon (MNI) 15:45 15:46 1 min 1 468 km
Indapur (INP) 15:55 15:56 1 min 1 477 km
Kolad (KOL) 16:15 16:16 1 min 1 492 km
Roha (ROHA) 17:13 17:15 2 min 1 510 km
Nagothane (NGTN) 17:34 17:35 1 min 1 524 km
Kasu (KASU) 17:47 17:48 1 min 1 538 km
Pen (PEN) 18:04 18:05 1 min 1 552 km
HAMARAPUR (HMRR) 18:12 18:13 1 min 1 557 km
Apta (APTA) 18:34 18:35 1 min 1 572 km
Rasayani (RSYI) 18:39 18:40 1 min 1 576 km
SOMTANE (SMNE) 18:46 18:47 1 min 1 582 km
Panvel (PNVL) 19:00 19:05 5 min 1 587 km
KALAMBOLI (KLMC) 19:12 19:13 1 min 1 593 km
Navade Road (NVRD) 19:15 19:16 1 min 1 595 km
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 19:19 19:20 1 min 1 598 km
NILAJE (NIIJ) 19:29 19:30 1 min 1 608 km
Diva (DIVA) 20:10 Ends - 1 613 km
View More Trains

Train Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass - 50106 from Sawantwadi Road to Diva passes through following stations:

Sawantwadi Road, ZARAP, Kudal, Sindhudurg, Kankavali, Nandgaon Road, Vaibhavwadi Rd, Rajapur Road, Vilavade, Adavali, Nivasar, Ratnagiri, Bhoke, Ukshi, Sangmeshwar, Aravali Road, Savarda, Kamathe, Chiplun, Anjani, Khed, Diwankhavati, VINHERE, Karanjadi, Sape Wamne, Veer, Goregaon Road, Mangaon, Indapur, Kolad, Roha, Nagothane, Kasu, Pen, HAMARAPUR, Apta, Rasayani, SOMTANE, Panvel, KALAMBOLI, Navade Road, Taloja Panchand, NILAJE, Diva

More About - Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass – 50106

Train Name Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass, 50106 that is travelling from Sawantwadi Road to Diva. Total stations are 44 that train Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass passes .They are namely Bhoke, Kudal, Veer, Nagothane, SOMTANE, HAMARAPUR, Kankavali, Khed, Ukshi, Anjani. Its starting point is from Sawantwadi Road. Train Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass ends at Diva. Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass covers 613 kms.