Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Satabdi Express - 12019


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
06:05
0
1
0 km
2 Durgapur (DGR)
07:50
07:52
2 min
1
158 km
3 Raniganj (RNG)
08:07
08:08
1 min
1
182 km
4 Asansol Jn (ASN)
08:32
08:34
2 min
1
200 km
5 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
09:22
09:27
5 min
1
259 km
6 Chandrapura (CRP)
10:28
10:30
2 min
1
293 km
7 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
10:58
11:03
5 min
1
308 km
8 Muri (MURI)
11:54
11:56
2 min
1
361 km
9 Ranchi (RNC)
13:10
0
1
423 km

Train Satabdi Express -12019 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Durgapur, Raniganj, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Chandrapura, Bokaro Stl City, Muri, Ranchi,