Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Sapt Kranti Express - 12558


  ()
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
14:55
0
1
0 km
2 Moradabad (MB)
17:35
17:45
10 min
1
154 km
3 Lucknow (LKO)
22:40
22:55
15 min
1
480 km
4 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
04:00
04:15
15 min
2
750 km
5 Bagaha (BUG)
06:24
06:26
2 min
2
859 km
6 Harinagar (HIR)
06:47
06:49
2 min
2
885 km
7 Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE)
07:06
07:11
5 min
2
900 km
8 Bettiah (BTH)
07:41
07:43
2 min
2
937 km
9 Sagauli Jn (SGL)
08:10
08:12
2 min
2
959 km
10 BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI)
08:30
08:35
5 min
2
980 km
11 Chakia (CAA)
09:14
09:16
2 min
2
1012 km
12 Mehsi (MAI)
09:27
09:29
2 min
2
1020 km
13 Motipur (MTR)
09:57
09:59
2 min
2
1033 km
14 Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
10:25
0
2
1060 km

Train Sapt Kranti Express -12558 from to passes through following stations:


ANAND VIHAR TRM, Moradabad, Lucknow, Gorakhpur Jn, Bagaha, Harinagar, Narkatiaganj Jn, Bettiah, Sagauli Jn, BAPUDM MOTIHARI, Chakia, Mehsi, Motipur, Muzaffarpur Jn,