Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger - 57272

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Rayagada (RGDA) Starts 15:45 - 1 0 km
Jimidipeta (JMPT) 16:01 16:02 1 min 1 15 km
Kuneru (KNRT) 16:11 16:12 1 min 1 25 km
Gumada (GMDA) 16:21 16:22 1 min 1 34 km
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 16:34 16:35 1 min 1 45 km
Parvatipuram (PVP) 16:41 16:42 1 min 1 47 km
Narsipuram Halt (NSX) 16:48 16:49 1 min 1 52 km
Sitanagaram (SNM) 16:58 16:59 1 min 1 60 km
Bobbili (VBL) 17:10 17:12 2 min 1 71 km
Donkinavalasa (DNV) 17:26 17:27 1 min 1 83 km
Komatipalli (KMX) 17:38 17:39 1 min 1 93 km
Gajapatinagaram (GPI) 17:51 17:52 1 min 1 103 km
Garudubilli (GRBL) 18:03 18:04 1 min 1 113 km
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 18:30 18:35 5 min 1 125 km
Korukonda (KUK) 18:47 18:48 1 min 1 135 km
Alamanda (ALM) 18:56 18:57 1 min 1 142 km
Kantakapalle (KPL) 19:06 19:07 1 min 1 152 km
Kottavalasa (KTV) 19:16 19:17 1 min 1 159 km
Pendurti (PDT) 19:26 19:27 1 min 1 168 km
Simhachalam (SCM) 19:41 19:42 1 min 1 177 km
MARRIPALEM PH (MIPM) 19:48 19:49 1 min 1 181 km
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 20:10 20:40 30 min 1 185 km
Duvvada (DVD) 21:17 21:18 1 min 1 203 km
Thadi (THY) 21:27 21:28 1 min 1 212 km
Anakapalle (AKP) 21:36 21:37 1 min 1 219 km
Kasimkota (KSK) 21:45 21:46 1 min 1 224 km
Bayyavaram (BVM) 21:53 21:54 1 min 1 228 km
Narasingapalli (NASP) 22:02 22:03 1 min 1 235 km
Ellamanchili (YLM) 22:11 22:12 1 min 1 243 km
Regupalem (REG) 22:19 22:20 1 min 1 251 km
Narsipatnam Rd (NRP) 22:28 22:29 1 min 1 260 km
Gullipadu (GLU) 22:38 22:39 1 min 1 271 km
Tuni (TUNI) 22:49 22:50 1 min 1 282 km
Hamsavaram (HVM) 22:57 22:58 1 min 1 290 km
Annavaram (ANV) 23:09 23:10 1 min 1 299 km
Ravikampadu (RVD) 23:16 23:17 1 min 1 306 km
Durgada Gate (DGDG) 23:24 23:25 1 min 1 309 km
Gollaprolu (GLP) 23:29 23:30 1 min 1 318 km
Pithapuram (PAP) 23:37 23:38 1 min 1 324 km
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 23:52 23:53 1 min 1 336 km
Medapadu (MPU) 00:02 00:03 1 min 2 345 km
Bikkavolu (BVL) 00:11 00:12 1 min 2 353 km
Anaparti (APT) 00:19 00:20 1 min 2 363 km
Dwarapudi (DWP) 00:27 00:28 1 min 2 366 km
Kadiyan (KYM) 00:37 00:38 1 min 2 376 km
Rajamundry (RJY) 01:30 01:35 5 min 2 386 km
Kovvur (KVR) 01:38 01:39 1 min 2 394 km
Pasivedala (PSDA) 01:45 01:46 1 min 2 397 km
Chagallu (CU) 01:54 01:55 1 min 2 400 km
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 02:59 03:00 1 min 2 409 km
Navabpalem (NBM) 04:49 04:50 1 min 2 419 km
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 04:59 05:00 1 min 2 428 km
Badampudi (BPY) 05:11 05:12 1 min 2 434 km
Unguturu (VGT) 05:16 05:17 1 min 2 440 km
Chebrol (CEL) 05:22 05:23 1 min 2 443 km
Kaikoram (KKRM) 05:29 05:30 1 min 2 446 km
Pulla (PUA) 05:36 05:37 1 min 2 451 km
Bhimadolu (BMD) 05:46 05:47 1 min 2 457 km
Sitampet (STPT) 05:50 05:51 1 min 2 463 km
Denduluru (DEL) 05:56 05:57 1 min 2 466 km
Eluru (EE) 07:04 07:05 1 min 2 476 km
Powerpet (PRH) 07:09 07:10 1 min 2 478 km
Vatlur (VAT) 07:18 07:19 1 min 2 485 km
Nuzvid (NZD) 07:29 07:30 1 min 2 495 km
Viravalli (VRVL) 07:37 07:38 1 min 2 501 km
Telaprolu (TOU) 07:43 07:44 1 min 2 505 km
Pedda Avutapale (PAVP) 07:53 07:54 1 min 2 511 km
Gannavaram (GWM) 08:00 08:01 1 min 2 516 km
Mustabada (MBD) 08:10 08:11 1 min 2 523 km
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:00 Ends - 2 536 km
View More Trains

Train Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger - 57272 from Rayagada to Vijayawada Jn passes through following stations:

Rayagada, Jimidipeta, Kuneru, Gumada, Parvatipuram Tn, Parvatipuram, Narsipuram Halt, Sitanagaram, Bobbili, Donkinavalasa, Komatipalli, Gajapatinagaram, Garudubilli, Vizianagram Jn, Korukonda, Alamanda, Kantakapalle, Kottavalasa, Pendurti, Simhachalam, MARRIPALEM PH, Vishakapatnam, Duvvada, Thadi, Anakapalle, Kasimkota, Bayyavaram, Narasingapalli, Ellamanchili, Regupalem, Narsipatnam Rd, Gullipadu, Tuni, Hamsavaram, Annavaram, Ravikampadu, Durgada Gate, Gollaprolu, Pithapuram, Samalkot Jn, Medapadu, Bikkavolu, Anaparti, Dwarapudi, Kadiyan, Rajamundry, Kovvur, Pasivedala, Chagallu, Nidadavolu Jn, Navabpalem, Tadepalligudem, Badampudi, Unguturu, Chebrol, Kaikoram, Pulla, Bhimadolu, Sitampet, Denduluru, Eluru, Powerpet, Vatlur, Nuzvid, Viravalli, Telaprolu, Pedda Avutapale, Gannavaram, Mustabada, Vijayawada Jn

More About - Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger – 57272

Know about train Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger, 57272 that is travelling from Rayagadato Vijayawada Jn. Total stations that train Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger passes are 70 that are Narsipuram Halt, Tuni, Kasimkota, Parvatipuram Tn, Simhachalam, Vijayawada Jn, Komatipalli, Viravalli, Pithapuram, Regupalem. Train Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger starts from Rayagada. Train Rayagada Vijayawada Passengerending point is Vijayawada Jn. Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger covers total distance of 536 kms.