Ratlam Ajmer Express - 19653

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Ratlam Jn (RTM) Starts 06:40 - 1 0 km
Namli (NLI) 06:53 06:55 2 min 1 13 km
Jaora (JAO) 07:11 07:13 2 min 1 34 km
Dhodhar (DOD) 07:27 07:29 2 min 1 50 km
Dalauda (DLD) 07:41 07:43 2 min 1 70 km
Mandasor (MDS) 07:53 07:55 2 min 1 84 km
Piplia (PIP) 08:10 08:12 2 min 1 100 km
Malhargarh (MLG) 08:21 08:23 2 min 1 108 km
Nimach (NMH) 08:50 08:55 5 min 1 133 km
Nimbahera (NBH) 09:17 09:19 2 min 1 160 km
Chittaurgarh (COR) 10:00 10:10 10 min 1 189 km
Chanderiya (CNA) 10:32 10:34 2 min 1 197 km
Gangrar (GGR) 10:44 10:46 2 min 1 211 km
Hamirgarh (HMG) 10:58 11:00 2 min 1 225 km
Bhilwara (BHL) 11:20 11:25 5 min 1 243 km
Sareri (SSR) 11:57 11:59 2 min 1 284 km
Bijainagar (BJNR) 12:19 12:21 2 min 1 310 km
Nasirabad (NSD) 12:52 12:54 2 min 1 352 km
Ajmer Jn (AII) 13:55 Ends - 1 375 km

Train Ratlam Ajmer Express - 19653 from Ratlam Jn to Ajmer Jn passes through following stations:

Ratlam Jn, Namli, Jaora, Dhodhar, Dalauda, Mandasor, Piplia, Malhargarh, Nimach, Nimbahera, Chittaurgarh, Chanderiya, Gangrar, Hamirgarh, Bhilwara, Sareri, Bijainagar, Nasirabad, Ajmer Jn

More About - Ratlam Ajmer Express – 19653

Know about train Ratlam Ajmer Express, 19653 that is travelling from Ratlam Jnto Ajmer Jn. Numbers of stations that train Ratlam Ajmer Express passes are 19 which are Gangrar, Piplia, Malhargarh, Chittaurgarh, Ratlam Jn, Sareri, Mandasor, Namli, Jaora, Bhilwara. Ratlam Jn is the starting junction for train Ratlam Ajmer Express. Train Ratlam Ajmer Express ends at Ajmer Jn. Distance travelled by Train Ratlam Ajmer Express is 375 kms.