Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ranchi Kamakhya Expres - 15661


  ()
1 Ranchi (RNC)
20:30
0
1
0 km
2 Muri (MURI)
21:40
21:45
5 min
1
62 km
3 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
22:50
22:55
5 min
1
115 km
4 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
00:45
00:55
10 min
2
164 km
5 Asansol Jn (ASN)
01:55
02:00
5 min
2
223 km
6 Raniganj (RNG)
02:16
02:17
1 min
2
241 km
7 Andal Jn (UDL)
02:29
02:31
2 min
2
249 km
8 Durgapur (DGR)
02:45
03:05
20 min
2
265 km
9 Siuri (SURI)
04:31
04:32
1 min
2
336 km
10 Sainthia (SNT)
05:15
05:20
5 min
2
355 km
11 Rampur Hat (RPH)
05:49
05:54
5 min
2
383 km
12 Pakur (PKR)
06:36
06:37
1 min
2
436 km
13 Malda Town (MLDT)
08:25
08:40
15 min
2
504 km
14 Barsoi Jn (BOE)
10:06
10:08
2 min
2
592 km
15 Kishanganj (KNE)
10:52
10:57
5 min
2
649 km
16 New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
12:40
13:00
20 min
2
736 km
17 Siliguri Jn (SGUJ)
13:30
13:35
5 min
2
744 km
18 New Mal Jn (NMZ)
14:38
14:40
2 min
2
791 km
19 Binnaguri (BNV)
15:20
15:21
1 min
2
836 km
20 Hasimara (HSA)
15:53
15:55
2 min
2
870 km
21 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ)
16:40
16:50
10 min
2
905 km
22 Kokrajhar (KOJ)
17:53
17:54
1 min
2
986 km
23 New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
18:30
18:40
10 min
2
1014 km
24 Goalpara Town (GLPT)
19:20
19:22
2 min
2
1094 km
25 Kamakhya (KYQ)
22:00
0
2
1216 km

Train Ranchi Kamakhya Expres -15661 from to passes through following stations:


Ranchi, Muri, Bokaro Stl City, Dhanbad Jn, Asansol Jn, Raniganj, Andal Jn, Durgapur, Siuri, Sainthia, Rampur Hat, Pakur, Malda Town, Barsoi Jn, Kishanganj, New Jalpaiguri, Siliguri Jn, New Mal Jn, Binnaguri, Hasimara, Alipur Duar Jn, Kokrajhar, New Bongaigaon, Goalpara Town, Kamakhya,