Rajamundry (RJY), Rajamundry Railway Station

Name: Rajamundry Code: RJY City: Rajamundry
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Rajamundry (RJY), Rajamundry :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12704 Falaknuma Exp 00:02 00:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N Y N Y N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 00:11 00:13 2 min N N Y N N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 00:11 00:13 2 min Y N N N N N N
12755 Haldia Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N Y N N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 00:11 00:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 00:11 00:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 00:29 00:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 00:35 00:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 00:35 00:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 00:50 00:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 00:55 01:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger 01:05 01:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 01:30 01:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 01:39 01:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 01:48 01:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 02:01 02:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 02:15 02:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 02:28 02:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 02:30 02:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 02:30 02:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 02:50 02:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 03:00 03:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 03:10 03:25 15 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 03:10 03:25 15 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
08573 Sc Vskp Sf Sp 03:25 03:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 04:06 04:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 04:30 04:38 8 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 04:36 04:38 2 min N Y N N N N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 04:59 05:01 2 min N N N Y N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 05:11 05:13 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 05:11 05:13 2 min N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 05:11 05:13 2 min N N N N N Y N
12253 Anga Express 05:11 05:13 2 min N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 05:20 05:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 05:35 05:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
12738 Goutami Exp 05:37 05:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 05:52 05:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 05:52 05:54 2 min N N N N N N Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 06:02 06:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 06:15 06:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 06:15 06:17 2 min N N N Y N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 06:15 06:17 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 06:15 06:17 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp 06:30 06:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 06:40 06:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 06:53 06:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:13 07:16 3 min Y N Y N N Y N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 07:15 07:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 07:23 07:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp 07:31 07:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 07:36 07:41 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 07:40 07:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 07:42 07:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Ers Spl 07:45 07:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 07:49 07:51 2 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 07:49 07:51 2 min N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 07:49 07:51 2 min N N N N Y N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 07:51 07:53 2 min N N N Y N N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 07:51 07:53 2 min N Y N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 07:51 07:53 2 min N N N N Y N N
12664 Howrah Express 07:51 07:53 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 07:51 07:53 2 min N N N N N N Y
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 08:15 08:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 08:15 08:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp 08:22 08:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 08:30 08:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 08:36 08:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 08:36 08:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 08:50 08:52 2 min Y N N N Y N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 08:50 08:52 2 min N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 08:50 08:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 08:50 08:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
12840 Howrah Mail 09:09 09:14 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 09:16 09:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 09:21 09:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 11:20 11:22 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 11:35 11:37 2 min N N Y N N Y N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 11:45 11:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 11:48 11:50 2 min Y N N N Y N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 11:52 11:54 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 12:08 12:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N N N N Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 12:55 12:57 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 12:55 12:57 2 min N N N N N Y N
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 13:15 13:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 15:27 15:29 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 15:27 15:29 2 min N N N Y Y Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp 15:27 15:29 2 min Y N N N N N N
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 15:36 15:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 15:50 15:52 2 min N N N N Y N N
12254 Anga Express 15:51 15:53 2 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 15:51 15:53 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 15:53 15:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 16:00 16:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 16:39 16:41 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 16:42 16:44 2 min N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 16:58 17:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 17:29 17:34 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 17:32 17:42 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N N N N Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 17:48 17:50 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 17:48 17:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 17:48 17:50 2 min N N N N Y Y N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 17:59 18:01 2 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 17:59 18:01 2 min Y N N N N N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 18:15 18:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 18:16 18:18 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 18:37 18:41 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express 18:40 18:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 18:40 18:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 18:45 18:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 18:45 18:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 18:53 18:55 2 min Y Y Y N N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 18:53 18:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16323 Shalimar Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 19:10 19:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 19:10 19:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 19:22 19:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 19:37 19:42 5 min N N N N N N Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 19:45 19:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 19:50 20:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 20:42 20:46 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 20:55 21:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 21:36 21:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 21:36 21:38 2 min N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 21:36 21:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 21:50 21:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 22:07 22:09 2 min N N N N N Y N
0865A Vskp Sc Special 22:17 22:19 2 min N N Y N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 22:17 22:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 22:17 22:19 2 min Y N N N N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 22:26 22:28 2 min N Y N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 22:26 22:28 2 min N N N Y N N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 22:26 22:28 2 min N N N N N Y N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 22:40 22:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 22:40 22:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 22:40 22:42 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 22:40 22:42 2 min N Y Y N N Y N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 23:34 23:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 23:45 23:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 23:50 00:25 25 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 23:50 00:25 25 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Rajamundry Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Rajamundry like Hyb Vskp Spl, Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express, Bbs Pdy Express, Tirupati Puri Express, Guntur simhadri Express, Tirupati Tirumala Express, Bhubaneshwar Ex, Src Mas Sup Spl, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Puri Chennai Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bangalore city Prasanthi Express, Coromandal Exp, Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express, Godavari Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Vijayawada rayagada Passenger, Secunderabad visakha Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Ratnachalam Exp, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express etc or train that run weekly like Patna Express, Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express, Swarnajayanti E, Okha Puri Express, Kannyakumari Ex, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Sc Vskp Sf Sp, Vskp Hyb Specia, Vskp Nzb Specia, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex and etc.