Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pune Hyderabad Deccan Expres - 17013


  ()
1 Pune Jn (PUNE)
14:15
0
1
0 km
2 Daund Jn (DD)
15:25
15:30
5 min
1
76 km
3 Kurduvadi (KWV)
17:30
17:32
2 min
1
185 km
4 Barsi Town (BTW)
18:10
18:12
2 min
1
222 km
5 UMD (UMD)
19:00
19:03
3 min
1
259 km
6 Latur (LUR)
20:55
21:05
10 min
1
338 km
7 Latur Road (LTRR)
22:00
22:02
2 min
1
371 km
8 Udgir (UDGR)
22:33
22:35
2 min
1
404 km
9 Bhalki (BHLK)
23:29
23:30
1 min
1
447 km
10 Bidar (BIDR)
00:15
00:20
5 min
2
485 km
11 Zahirabad (ZB)
01:05
01:07
2 min
2
516 km
12 Vikarabad Jn (VKB)
02:45
02:50
5 min
2
576 km
13 Begampet (BMT)
03:45
03:50
5 min
2
643 km
14 Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
04:30
0
2
649 km

Train Pune Hyderabad Deccan Expres -17013 from to passes through following stations:


Pune Jn, Daund Jn, Kurduvadi, Barsi Town, UMD, Latur, Latur Road, Udgir, Bhalki, Bidar, Zahirabad, Vikarabad Jn, Begampet, Hyderabad Decan,