Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pune Ahmedabad Special - 01449


  ()
1 Pune Jn (PUNE)
15:20
0
1
0 km
2 Lonavala (LNL)
16:18
16:20
2 min
1
64 km
3 Kalyan Jn (KYN)
17:45
17:50
5 min
1
139 km
4 Bhiwandi Road (BIRD)
18:38
18:40
2 min
1
164 km
5 Vasai Road (BSR)
19:50
19:55
5 min
1
191 km
6 Surat (ST)
23:20
23:25
5 min
1
406 km
7 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
01:13
01:18
5 min
2
535 km
8 Anand Jn (ANND)
01:53
01:55
2 min
2
571 km
9 Nadiad Jn (ND)
02:19
02:21
2 min
2
589 km
10 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
04:00
0
2
635 km

Train Pune Ahmedabad Special -01449 from to passes through following stations:


Pune Jn, Lonavala, Kalyan Jn, Bhiwandi Road, Vasai Road, Surat, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Nadiad Jn, Ahmedabad Jn,