Pune Bsl Exp - 11026

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Pune Jn (PUNE) Starts 11:45 - 1 0 km
Chinchvad (CCH) 12:02 12:04 2 min 1 17 km
Lonavala (LNL) 12:43 12:45 2 min 1 64 km
Karjat (KJT) 13:36 13:37 1 min 1 92 km
Chauk (CHOK) 13:51 13:52 1 min 1 103 km
Mohope (MHPE) 14:01 14:02 1 min 1 111 km
Chikhli (CKHS) 14:09 14:10 1 min 1 117 km
Panvel (PNVL) 14:15 14:20 5 min 1 121 km
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 15:15 15:20 5 min 1 157 km
Igatpuri (IGP) 17:15 17:20 5 min 1 240 km
Devlali (DVL) 17:58 18:00 2 min 1 285 km
Nasik Road (NK) 18:08 18:10 2 min 1 291 km
Manmad Jn (MMR) 19:05 19:10 5 min 1 364 km
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 19:53 19:55 2 min 1 431 km
Kajgaon (KJ) 20:04 20:05 1 min 1 450 km
Pachora Jn (PC) 20:28 20:30 2 min 1 476 km
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 21:03 21:05 2 min 1 524 km
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 21:50 Ends - 1 548 km
View More Trains

Train Pune Bsl Exp - 11026 from Pune Jn to Bhusaval Jn passes through following stations:

Pune Jn, Chinchvad, Lonavala, Karjat, Chauk, Mohope, Chikhli, Panvel, Kalyan Jn, Igatpuri, Devlali, Nasik Road, Manmad Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Kajgaon, Pachora Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn

More About - Pune Bsl Exp – 11026

Train Pune Bsl Exp – 11026 travels from Pune Jn to Bhusaval Jn. The number of stations that train Pune Bsl Exp passes are 18, which are Kajgaon, Panvel, Nasik Road, Chauk, Manmad Jn, Pune Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Chalisgaon Jn, Devlali, Igatpuri. Train Pune Bsl Exp starts from Pune Jn. Train Pune Bsl Expending point is Bhusaval Jn. Distance travelled by Train Pune Bsl Exp is 548 kms.