Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pratap Express - 12496


  ()
1 KOLKATA (KOAA)
22:40
0
1
0 km
2 Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
00:12
00:15
3 min
2
98 km
3 Durgapur (DGR)
01:05
01:07
2 min
2
161 km
4 Asansol Jn (ASN)
01:45
01:50
5 min
2
203 km
5 Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
02:50
03:00
10 min
2
262 km
6 Koderma (KQR)
04:28
04:29
1 min
2
384 km
7 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
05:50
05:55
5 min
2
460 km
8 Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
08:55
09:15
20 min
2
663 km
9 Allahabad Jn (ALD)
11:30
11:35
5 min
2
816 km
10 Kanpur Central (CNB)
14:00
14:15
15 min
2
1011 km
11 Tundla Jn (TDL)
17:25
17:30
5 min
2
1240 km
12 Agra Fort (AF)
18:15
18:35
20 min
2
1263 km
13 Bharatpur Jn (BTE)
19:59
20:01
2 min
2
1317 km
14 Bandikui Jn (BKI)
21:39
21:40
1 min
2
1414 km
15 Jaipur (JP)
23:10
23:25
15 min
2
1504 km
16 Degana Jn (DNA)
02:01
02:02
1 min
3
1667 km
17 Nagaur (NGO)
04:04
04:05
1 min
3
1770 km
18 Nokha (NOK)
04:53
04:54
1 min
3
1821 km
19 Bikaner Jn (BKN)
07:20
0
3
1885 km

Train Pratap Express -12496 from to passes through following stations:


KOLKATA, Barddhaman Jn, Durgapur, Asansol Jn, Dhanbad Jn, Koderma, Gaya Jn, Mughal Sarai Jn, Allahabad Jn, Kanpur Central, Tundla Jn, Agra Fort, Bharatpur Jn, Bandikui Jn, Jaipur, Degana Jn, Nagaur, Nokha, Bikaner Jn,