Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Patna Hatia Expres - 18625


  ()
1 Patna Jn (PNBE)
11:40
0
1
0 km
2 Taregna (TEA)
12:06
12:07
1 min
1
30 km
3 Jehanabad (JHD)
12:24
12:25
1 min
1
45 km
4 Gaya Jn (GAYA)
13:45
14:10
25 min
1
92 km
5 Tankuppa (TKN)
14:29
14:30
1 min
1
112 km
6 Paharpur (PRP)
14:42
14:43
1 min
1
125 km
7 Koderma (KQR)
15:22
15:23
1 min
1
168 km
8 Hazaribagh Rd (HZD)
15:58
15:59
1 min
1
217 km
9 Parasnath (PNME)
16:20
16:21
1 min
1
244 km
10 Gomoh Jn (GMO)
16:55
17:05
10 min
1
262 km
11 Chandrapura (CRP)
17:37
17:38
1 min
1
279 km
12 Bokaro Stl City (BKSC)
18:06
18:11
5 min
1
294 km
13 Kotshila (KSX)
18:40
18:41
1 min
1
322 km
14 Jhalida (JAA)
18:51
18:52
1 min
1
334 km
15 Muri (MURI)
19:15
19:20
5 min
1
346 km
16 Gautamdhara (GATD)
20:10
20:12
2 min
1
376 km
17 Ranchi (RNC)
20:30
20:35
5 min
1
411 km
18 Hatia (HTE)
20:55
0
1
418 km

Train Patna Hatia Expres -18625 from to passes through following stations:


Patna Jn, Taregna, Jehanabad, Gaya Jn, Tankuppa, Paharpur, Koderma, Hazaribagh Rd, Parasnath, Gomoh Jn, Chandrapura, Bokaro Stl City, Kotshila, Jhalida, Muri, Gautamdhara, Ranchi, Hatia,