Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Pathankot Delhi Express - 14038


  ()
1 Pathankot (PTK)
07:00
0
1
0 km
2 Gurdaspur (GSP)
07:38
07:40
2 min
1
36 km
3 Batala Jn (BAT)
08:12
08:14
2 min
1
69 km
4 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
09:05
09:30
25 min
1
107 km
5 Beas (BEAS)
09:58
10:00
2 min
1
150 km
6 Jalandhar City (JUC)
10:40
10:45
5 min
1
186 km
7 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
11:50
12:00
10 min
1
243 km
8 Sirhind Jn (SIR)
12:53
12:55
2 min
1
303 km
9 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
13:50
13:55
5 min
1
357 km
10 Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE)
14:32
14:34
2 min
1
398 km
11 Karnal (KUN)
15:01
15:03
2 min
1
431 km
12 Panipat Jn (PNP)
15:34
15:36
2 min
1
465 km
13 Sonipat (SNP)
16:11
16:13
2 min
1
511 km
14 Subzi Mandi (SZM)
16:58
17:00
2 min
1
551 km
15 Delhi (DLI)
17:25
0
1
554 km

Train Pathankot Delhi Express -14038 from to passes through following stations:


Pathankot, Gurdaspur, Batala Jn, Amritsar Jn, Beas, Jalandhar City, Ludhiana Jn, Sirhind Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Kurukshetra Jn, Karnal, Panipat Jn, Sonipat, Subzi Mandi, Delhi,