New Alipurdaur (NOQ), Alipurdaur Railway Station

Name: New Alipurdaur Code: NOQ City: Alipurdaur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through New Alipurdaur (NOQ), Alipurdaur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12509 Guwahati Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min Y N N N N Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 00:35 00:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 00:35 00:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 00:53 00:58 5 min N N N N N Y N
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 00:53 00:58 5 min N Y N N N N N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 00:53 00:58 5 min N N Y N N N N
12518 Kol Garib Rath 01:13 01:15 2 min N N N Y N N Y
05674 Kyq Koaa Specia 01:13 01:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
05672 Ghy Koaa Specia 01:13 01:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
05640 Ghy Hwh Special 01:13 01:15 2 min N N N N Y N N
02518 Kyq Koaa Specia 01:13 01:15 2 min N Y N N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 02:30 02:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15658 Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express 03:55 04:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 03:58 04:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
12345 Saraighat Exp 04:33 04:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 04:50 04:55 5 min Y N N N Y N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 06:25 06:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
15619 Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N N N N Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 07:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14056 Delhi Brahmputra Mail 07:35 07:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 09:15 09:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 09:30 09:32 2 min Y N N N N N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 09:35 09:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 09:35 09:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 10:25 10:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12517 Ghy Garib Rath 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N Y N N
05671 Koaa Kyq Spl 10:25 10:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
02517 Koaa Kyq Spl 10:25 10:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 10:25 10:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
05673 Koaa Kyq Spl 10:25 10:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
05639 Hwh Ghy Special 10:25 10:27 2 min N N N N N Y N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 11:03 11:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 11:03 11:05 2 min Y Y N N N N Y
12506 North East Exp 11:33 11:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express Starts 11:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 12:00 12:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 13:05 13:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 13:46 13:51 5 min N N N N Y N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 13:46 13:51 5 min N Y N N N N N
12505 North East Exp 14:15 14:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 14:18 14:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 14:18 14:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 15:20 15:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 15:20 15:25 5 min Y N N N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 15:20 15:25 5 min N N N Y N Y N
15639 Puri Guwahati Express 16:13 16:15 2 min N N Y N N N N
12346 Saraighat Exp 16:48 16:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 17:15 17:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 17:15 17:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 17:15 17:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
14055 Dibrugarh Brahmputra Mail 17:45 17:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 18:05 18:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 18:05 18:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 18:17 18:22 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 18:17 18:22 5 min N Y N Y N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 18:33 18:35 2 min Y N N N N N N
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 19:01 19:03 2 min N Y N N N N N
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 20:05 20:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:05 20:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
15657 Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express 22:05 22:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N N Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 22:35 22:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
15640 Guwahati Puri Express 23:42 23:44 2 min N N N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - New Alipurdaur Railway Station

There are number of trains from New Alipurdaur like Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Ghy Sc Express, Guwahati Amarnath Express, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, Kyq Pnbe Specia, Kol Garib Rath. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express etc while some train like Guwahati Puri Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Koaa Kyq Spl, Kol Garib Rath, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Avadh Assam Exp, Dbg Ghy Spl, Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express arrives at 23:42, 18:05, 20:05, 09:35, 10:25, 01:13, 06:35, 21:10, 09:30, 17:15 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at New Alipurdaur station like Sealdah Testa Torsa Express etc or some trains that departs at time 12:05, 13:51, 20:10, 22:40, 11:45, 11:05, 13:51, 01:15, 22:10, 06:40 and trains Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express, Cdg Dbrg Spl, Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express, Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Ghy Tvc Express, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Ghy Koaa Specia, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express respectively. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ghy Jivachh Lin, Saraighat Exp, Sealdah Testa Torsa Express, Dibrugarh Kamrup Express, North East Exp, Howrah kamrup Express, Guwahati Kanchanjunga Express, New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express, Sealdah Kanchanjanga Express, Delhi Brahmputra Mail etc or some weekly trains like Kyq Mas Spl, Ghy Sc Special, Kyq Koaa Specia, Ghy Koaa Specia, Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express, Guwahati Puri Express, Gaya kamakhya Weekly Express, Dbrg Cdg Specia and etc.