Nayadupeta (NYP), Nayadupeta Railway Station

Name: Nayadupeta Code: NYP City: Nayadupeta
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nayadupeta (NYP), Nayadupeta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 00:03 00:05 2 min N N Y N N N N
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 00:44 00:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 03:59 04:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 06:00 06:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 06:54 06:55 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 06:54 06:55 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 08:03 08:05 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 08:03 08:05 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12687 Dehradun Exp 11:14 11:15 1 min N N N Y N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 12:28 12:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Express 13:04 13:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 18:04 18:05 1 min Y N N N N N N
12603 Hyderabad Exp 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 19:24 19:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 19:44 19:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Nayadupeta Railway Station

There are number of trains from Nayadupeta like Chennai Central Puri Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ddn Mdu Sf Exp, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Dehradun Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Chennai Exp, Chennai Central Lucknow Express. Out of these 9 trains run daily and are Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Dhanbad alappuzha Express, Charminar Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Chennai Exp etc and 10 run on weekly basis like Chennai Central Lucknow Express, Mas Kyq Exp, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Chennai Central Puri Express, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express, Puri Chennai Express, Ddn Mdu Sf Exp, Dehradun Exp etc.