Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Narayanadri Express - 12734


  ()
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
18:05
0
1
0 km
2 Bibinagar (BN)
18:28
18:30
2 min
1
34 km
3 Ramannapet (RMNP)
19:08
19:10
2 min
1
76 km
4 Chityala (CTYL)
19:18
19:20
2 min
1
85 km
5 Nalgonda (NLDA)
19:38
19:39
1 min
1
110 km
6 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
20:03
20:04
1 min
1
148 km
7 Vishnupuram (VNUP)
20:16
20:18
2 min
1
169 km
8 Nadikode (NDKD)
20:40
20:42
2 min
1
186 km
9 Piduguralla (PGRL)
21:08
21:10
2 min
1
208 km
10 Sattenapalle (SAP)
21:40
21:41
1 min
1
239 km
11 Guntur Jn (GNT)
22:55
23:15
20 min
1
282 km
12 Tenali Jn (TEL)
00:01
00:02
1 min
2
307 km
13 Bapatla (BPP)
00:34
00:35
1 min
2
349 km
14 Chirala (CLX)
00:47
00:48
1 min
2
364 km
15 Ongole (OGL)
01:32
01:33
1 min
2
414 km
16 Singarayakonda (SKM)
01:55
01:56
1 min
2
442 km
17 Kavali (KVZ)
02:21
02:22
1 min
2
480 km
18 Nellore (NLR)
02:58
02:59
1 min
2
530 km
19 Gudur Jn (GDR)
04:13
04:15
2 min
2
568 km
20 Venkatagiri (VKI)
04:42
04:43
1 min
2
604 km
21 Sri Kalahasti (KHT)
05:01
05:02
1 min
2
628 km
22 Renigunta Jn (RU)
05:30
05:32
2 min
2
651 km
23 Tirupati (TPTY)
06:05
0
2
661 km

Train Narayanadri Express -12734 from to passes through following stations:


Secunderabad Jn, Bibinagar, Ramannapet, Chityala, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Vishnupuram, Nadikode, Piduguralla, Sattenapalle, Guntur Jn, Tenali Jn, Bapatla, Chirala, Ongole, Singarayakonda, Kavali, Nellore, Gudur Jn, Venkatagiri, Sri Kalahasti, Renigunta Jn, Tirupati,