Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Narasapur Express - 17256


  ()
1 Hyderabad Decan (HYB)
21:45
0
1
0 km
2 Secunderabad Jn (SC)
22:05
22:10
5 min
1
10 km
3 Bibinagar (BN)
22:39
22:40
1 min
1
43 km
4 Nalgonda (NLDA)
23:57
23:58
1 min
1
120 km
5 Miryalaguda (MRGA)
00:24
00:25
1 min
2
158 km
6 Vishnupuram (VNUP)
00:38
00:40
2 min
2
178 km
7 Nadikode (NDKD)
01:00
01:01
1 min
2
196 km
8 Piduguralla (PGRL)
01:18
01:20
2 min
2
217 km
9 Sattenapalle (SAP)
01:44
01:45
1 min
2
249 km
10 Guntur Jn (GNT)
03:10
03:15
5 min
2
291 km
11 Mangalagiri (MAG)
03:36
03:37
1 min
2
311 km
12 Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
04:25
04:40
15 min
2
323 km
13 Gudivada Jn (GDV)
05:31
05:33
2 min
2
367 km
14 Mandavalli (MDVL)
05:54
05:55
1 min
2
388 km
15 Kaikolur (KKLR)
06:03
06:04
1 min
2
396 km
16 Akividu (AKVD)
06:22
06:23
1 min
2
413 km
17 Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)
06:47
06:48
1 min
2
430 km
18 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM)
07:05
07:10
5 min
2
432 km
19 Viravasaram (VVM)
07:24
07:25
1 min
2
443 km
20 Palakollu (PKO)
07:49
07:50
1 min
2
453 km
21 Narasapur (NS)
09:00
0
2
462 km

Train Narasapur Express -17256 from to passes through following stations:


Hyderabad Decan, Secunderabad Jn, Bibinagar, Nalgonda, Miryalaguda, Vishnupuram, Nadikode, Piduguralla, Sattenapalle, Guntur Jn, Mangalagiri, Vijayawada Jn, Gudivada Jn, Mandavalli, Kaikolur, Akividu, Bhimavaram Town, Bhimavaram Jn, Viravasaram, Palakollu, Narasapur,