Nanded (NED), Nanded Railway Station

Name: Nanded Code: NED City: Nanded
More Nanded stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nanded (NED), Nanded :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 01:25 01:30 5 min N N Y N N Y N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 01:55 02:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 02:50 02:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 03:35 03:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 03:35 03:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 03:35 03:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 03:40 03:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 03:40 03:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 04:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 05:10 05:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17609 Patna purna Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 06:35 06:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 07:40 07:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 08:35 08:40 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Starts 09:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 10:00 Ends - N Y N Y N N N
17613 Pune h Sahib Nanded Express 10:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express Starts 10:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Starts 11:00 - Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Starts 11:00 - N N Y N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 12:00 12:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 12:25 12:30 5 min Y N N Y N N N
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 13:25 13:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 14:10 14:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 14:35 Ends - N N Y Y N N Y
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 14:35 Ends - N N Y N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 14:35 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 14:40 14:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 15:35 15:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 16:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express Starts 16:15 - N Y N N N Y N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express Starts 16:15 - N N Y Y N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl Starts 16:15 - N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
11402 Nandigram Exp 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 17:05 17:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 17:25 17:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 17:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 18:30 18:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17610 Purna patna Express 18:35 18:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min N N N Y N Y N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger Starts 20:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express Starts 21:20 - N Y N N N N Y
17614 H Sahib Nanded Pune Express Starts 21:20 - N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07501 Adb Pvr Spl 22:55 23:00 5 min N N Y N N Y N
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 22:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 23:25 23:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 23:35 23:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 23:45 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 23:45 Ends - N N Y N N Y Y