Naila (NIA), Naila Railway Station

Name: Naila Code: NIA City: Naila
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Naila (NIA), Naila :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express 01:46 01:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 02:30 02:31 1 min N N Y N N Y N
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 03:13 03:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12251 Wainganga Exp 03:17 03:18 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12069 Janshatabdi Exp 07:50 07:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
58210 Bsp Gad Pass 08:34 08:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min N N N Y N N Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 09:35 09:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18518 Vishakapatnam Korba Express 09:42 09:43 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:29 10:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 11:58 12:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58209 Gad Bsp Pass 12:21 12:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 14:04 14:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18517 Korba Vishakapatnam Express 17:20 17:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 18:29 18:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18239 Gevra Road Nagpur Express 19:06 19:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12070 Janshatabdi Exp 20:25 20:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 20:32 20:33 1 min N N Y N N Y N
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 23:01 23:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Naila Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Naila like Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Bsp Gad Pass, Tatanagar passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Korba Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Wainganga Exp, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Vishakapatnam Korba Express. Out of these 13 trains run daily and are Tatanagar passenger, Gevra Road Nagpur Express, Korba Vishakapatnam Express, Howrah Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Vishakapatnam Korba Express, Bsp Gad Pass, Itwari Tata Passenger, Puri Utkal Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express etc and 6 run on weekly basis like Korba Express, Krba Tvc Expres, Janshatabdi Exp, Wainganga Exp etc.