Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger - 58839

This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.
Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Nagpur (NGP) Starts 12:45 - 1 0 km
Itwari (ITR) 12:58 13:00 2 min 1 5 km
Koradih (KRDH) 13:20 13:22 2 min 1 17 km
Khapri Kheda (KPKD) 13:28 13:30 2 min 1 19 km
PIPLA HALT (PQA) 13:43 13:45 2 min 1 26 km
PTNSNGI TWN HLT (PSX) 13:55 13:57 2 min 1 31 km
Patansaongi (PTS) 14:03 14:05 2 min 1 33 km
TAKLI BHANSALI (TKLB) 14:12 14:14 2 min 1 36 km
MGVK (MGVK) 14:20 14:22 2 min 1 38 km
Saoner Jn (SONR) 14:33 14:38 5 min 1 43 km
Kelod (KLOD) 14:55 14:57 2 min 1 53 km
SAONGA HALT (SZH) 15:11 15:13 2 min 1 60 km
PARADSINGA HALT (PSK) 15:19 15:21 2 min 1 63 km
Lokdhikhera (LDE) 15:30 15:32 2 min 1 68 km
Sausar (SASR) 15:57 15:59 2 min 1 81 km
Ramakona (RMO) 16:13 16:15 2 min 1 86 km
DEVI HALT (DVH) 16:25 16:27 2 min 1 91 km
GHADELA (GELA) 16:33 16:35 2 min 1 94 km
Bhimalgondi (BMC) 16:45 16:47 2 min 1 98 km
Mohapani Mal (MPML) 17:01 17:03 2 min 1 107 km
Kukra Khapa (KFP) 17:32 17:34 2 min 1 112 km
Umra Nala (ULA) 18:01 18:03 2 min 1 123 km
BISAPURKALAN (BRKH) 18:15 18:17 2 min 1 130 km
Linga (LIG) 18:28 18:30 2 min 1 136 km
Chhindwara Jn (CWA) 19:40 20:30 50 min 1 148 km
Umaria Ispa Hlt (UIH) 20:55 20:57 2 min 1 161 km
Jhilmili (JLY) 21:08 21:10 2 min 1 168 km
Markahandi U Ht (MQQ) 21:20 21:22 2 min 1 172 km
Karaboh (KRBO) 21:43 21:45 2 min 1 181 km
Kapurdha Halt (KPDH) 21:55 21:57 2 min 1 186 km
SAMASWARA (SMSR) 22:04 22:06 2 min 1 189 km
Pipardahi (PED) 22:20 22:22 2 min 1 197 km
Seoni (SEY) 22:53 22:55 2 min 1 212 km
Bhoma (BHV) 23:48 23:50 2 min 1 233 km
Kaniwara (KWB) 00:05 00:07 2 min 2 240 km
Palari (PUE) 00:30 00:32 2 min 2 253 km
Keolari (KLZ) 00:56 00:58 2 min 2 265 km
Nainpur Jn (NIR) 02:20 02:45 25 min 2 288 km
Pindrai (PDE) 03:06 03:08 2 min 2 301 km
Tuiya Pani (TPNI) 03:12 03:14 2 min 2 302 km
Ghonsor (GNS) 04:08 04:10 2 min 2 323 km
Binaiki (VNK) 04:39 04:41 2 min 2 332 km
Shikara (SKY) 05:11 05:13 2 min 2 344 km
Devri Ph (DRPH) 05:29 05:31 2 min 2 353 km
KALADEHI (KDHI) 05:39 05:41 2 min 2 356 km
Sukrimangela (SOY) 05:51 05:53 2 min 2 359 km
Bargi (BUQ) 06:14 06:16 2 min 2 370 km
CHORGHATPIPARIA (CRE) 06:30 06:32 2 min 2 377 km
Jmtra Paraswara (JPV) 06:47 06:49 2 min 2 385 km
Guwarighat (GRG) 07:02 07:04 2 min 2 390 km
Howbadh Jablpur (HBG) 07:26 07:31 5 min 2 396 km
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:15 Ends - 2 398 km
View More Trains

Train Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger - 58839 from Nagpur to Jabalpur passes through following stations:

Nagpur, Itwari, Koradih, Khapri Kheda, PIPLA HALT, PTNSNGI TWN HLT, Patansaongi, TAKLI BHANSALI, MGVK, Saoner Jn, Kelod, SAONGA HALT, PARADSINGA HALT, Lokdhikhera, Sausar, Ramakona, DEVI HALT, GHADELA, Bhimalgondi, Mohapani Mal, Kukra Khapa, Umra Nala, BISAPURKALAN, Linga, Chhindwara Jn, Umaria Ispa Hlt, Jhilmili, Markahandi U Ht, Karaboh, Kapurdha Halt, SAMASWARA, Pipardahi, Seoni, Bhoma, Kaniwara, Palari, Keolari, Nainpur Jn, Pindrai, Tuiya Pani, Ghonsor, Binaiki, Shikara, Devri Ph, KALADEHI, Sukrimangela, Bargi, CHORGHATPIPARIA, Jmtra Paraswara, Guwarighat, Howbadh Jablpur, Jabalpur

More About - Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger – 58839

Train Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger, 58839 travelling from Nagpur to Jabalpur. Total stations are 52 that train Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger passes .They are namely Palari, Koradih, CHORGHATPIPARIA, PTNSNGI TWN HLT, Seoni, Umaria Ispa Hlt, Itwari, Lokdhikhera, Kelod, Kaniwara. Nagpur is the starting junction for train Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger. Jabalpur is the last junction for train Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger. Nagpur Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger covers total distance of 398 kms.